Jeffrey Player
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
05/10/2021
9-11
7-11
3-11
n/a
Loss
Scott Newton
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
05/10/2021
11-9
12-10
12-10
n/a
Win
Tony Hollingbery
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
05/10/2021
12-14
8-11
11-8
7-11
n/a
Loss
Matthew Cooper
Portishead Steamers
Portis Steamers
28/10/2021
9-11
11-7
4-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Stephen Eades
Portishead Steamers
Portis Steamers
28/10/2021
12-10
3-11
11-6
5-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario
Portishead Steamers
Portis Steamers
28/10/2021
7-11
8-11
11-6
11-8
9-11
n/a
Loss
Andy Elliott
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
11/10/2021
14-12
11-6
9-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Matthew Bridgewater
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
11/10/2021
11-7
11-5
9-11
9-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Sally Jones
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
11/10/2021
13-11
9-11
10-12
11-2
11-5
n/a
Win
Raymond Hall
HCC D
HCC D
01/11/2021
6-11
11-9
11-8
7-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Julian Elsbury
HCC D
HCC D
01/11/2021
11-8
13-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Ian Maggs
HCC D
HCC D
01/11/2021
11-6
11-7
11-4
n/a
Win
Brenda Baldwin
Failand C
Failand C
15/11/2021
11-13
11-7
11-7
13-11
n/a
Win
William Hollingworth
Failand C
Failand C
15/11/2021
11-6
11-3
11-5
n/a
Win
Mark Williams
Failand C
Failand C
15/11/2021
11-5
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
Graeme McDowall
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
24/11/2021
7-11
11-5
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
24/11/2021
9-11
7-11
12-10
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
Michael Burrow
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
24/11/2021
11-4
13-11
11-3
n/a
Win
Jack Vaughan
St George Dragons
StGeorg Dragons
09/11/2021
5-11
11-6
10-12
9-11
n/a
Loss
Dave Hope
St George Dragons
StGeorg Dragons
09/11/2021
11-9
17-15
8-11
11-13
11-4
n/a
Win
Grzegorz Krol
St George Dragons
StGeorg Dragons
09/11/2021
11-2
11-5
11-9
n/a
Win
Akram Elnour
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
03/01/2022
11-9
11-5
11-9
n/a
Win
Jay Price
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
03/01/2022
11-8
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
Mauro Arruda
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
03/01/2022
14-16
9-11
11-7
7-11
n/a
Loss
Steve Hicks
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
12/01/2022
11-5
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Julian Roland Pinkett
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
12/01/2022
11-8
12-14
11-4
11-2
n/a
Win
Yingrui Qian
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
12/01/2022
10-12
11-9
11-1
11-4
n/a
Win
Paul Hayward
Cl - Clav Boas
Boas
17/01/2022
13-11
11-13
11-9
11-7
n/a
Win
Michael Hurley
Cl - Clav Boas
Boas
17/01/2022
8-11
11-8
11-7
13-11
n/a
Win
Neil Kirsopp
Cl - Clav Boas
Boas
17/01/2022
13-11
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Piotrek Trelinski
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
02/02/2022
7-11
11-9
5-11
11-8
11-13
n/a
Loss
Sally Jones
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
02/02/2022
11-9
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
Matthew Bridgewater
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
02/02/2022
3-11
11-2
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
Jeffrey Player
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
24/01/2022
11-6
8-11
11-6
3-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Tony Hollingbery
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
24/01/2022
9-11
8-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Neil Wright
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
24/01/2022
10-12
11-8
11-6
15-13
n/a
Win
Martyn William Millard
HCC D
HCC D
02/03/2022
7-11
11-9
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Ian Maggs
HCC D
HCC D
02/03/2022
11-3
17-15
13-11
n/a
Win
Raymond Hall
HCC D
HCC D
02/03/2022
8-11
5-11
11-9
11-5
13-11
n/a
Win
William Hollingworth
Failand C
Failand C
14/03/2022
11-9
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Michele Reeves
Failand C
Failand C
14/03/2022
11-2
7-11
10-12
7-11
n/a
Loss
Shreya Mehta
Failand C
Failand C
14/03/2022
11-6
6-11
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Marc Jenkins
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
21/03/2022
11-6
6-11
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Michael Burrow
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
21/03/2022
11-6
13-11
11-1
n/a
Win
Svetlozar Ignatov
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
21/03/2022
7-11
11-8
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
Dave Reeves
Failand F
Failand F
04/04/2022
12-14
7-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Ricardo Perpetua
Failand F
Failand F
04/04/2022
11-6
11-5
11-6
n/a
Win
Daniel Petit
Failand F
Failand F
04/04/2022
6-11
2-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Akram Elnour
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
12/04/2022
7-11
11-6
13-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Mauro Arruda
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
12/04/2022
17-15
14-16
11-6
11-6
n/a
Win
Jay Price
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
12/04/2022
11-9
9-11
11-13
11-4
8-11
n/a
Loss
Steve Hicks
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
18/04/2022
11-5
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Yingrui Qian
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
18/04/2022
11-7
9-11
9-11
14-12
11-7
n/a
Win
Julian Roland Pinkett
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
18/04/2022
11-9
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Paul Hayward
Cl - Clav Boas
Boas
26/04/2022
6-11
9-11
1-11
n/a
Loss
Neil Kirsopp
Cl - Clav Boas
Boas
26/04/2022
11-6
14-12
11-7
n/a
Win
Bill Atkinson
Cl - Clav Boas
Boas
26/04/2022
8-11
4-11
1-11
n/a
Loss
Jack Vaughan
St George Dragons
StGeorg Dragons
07/03/2022
13-11
8-11
5-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Leo Dobney
St George Dragons
StGeorg Dragons
07/03/2022
11-9
11-9
9-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Grzegorz Krol
St George Dragons
StGeorg Dragons
07/03/2022
9-11
6-11
12-10
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win