Anthony Carnevale
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
27/09/2022
11-7
11-2
11-9
n/a
Win
Doug Livingstone
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
27/09/2022
11-7
11-7
9-11
13-11
n/a
Win
Simon Stevens
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
27/09/2022
9-11
12-10
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Silfan Rhys-Jones
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
03/10/2022
10-12
7-11
3-11
n/a
Loss
Robert Dixon
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
03/10/2022
8-11
6-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Anthony Cooper
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
03/10/2022
11-5
11-5
11-6
n/a
Win
Bailey Axon
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
11/10/2022
13-11
11-7
8-11
8-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Stephen Allen
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
11/10/2022
11-6
11-5
11-1
n/a
Win
Mike Withyman
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
11/10/2022
11-9
11-5
11-9
n/a
Win
Robert White
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
01/11/2022
11-4
11-8
11-9
n/a
Win
Dan Holland
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
01/11/2022
12-14
6-11
11-8
3-11
n/a
Loss
Derek Connop
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
01/11/2022
7-11
8-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
09/11/2022
7-11
5-11
11-5
11-3
12-10
n/a
Win
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
09/11/2022
6-11
6-11
11-4
12-10
7-11
n/a
Loss
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
09/11/2022
11-3
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Kevin Hinett
Almonds B
Almonds B
15/11/2022
8-11
11-9
14-16
11-6
6-11
n/a
Loss
David Boyes
Almonds B
Almonds B
15/11/2022
8-11
11-9
6-11
11-6
6-11
n/a
Loss
Dave Stratford
Almonds B
Almonds B
15/11/2022
4-11
5-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
Richard Cable
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
06/12/2022
8-11
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Jim McLean
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
06/12/2022
12-10
6-11
7-11
11-7
10-12
n/a
Loss
Geoff Dyer
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
06/12/2022
11-7
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
James Russell
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
15/12/2022
15-13
11-7
11-3
n/a
Win
Nuno Moura
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
15/12/2022
11-6
9-11
7-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Andrew Ng
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
15/12/2022
12-10
5-11
11-13
6-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Bennetts
HCC F
HCC F
10/01/2023
3-11
9-11
12-14
n/a
Loss
Paul Garton
HCC F
HCC F
10/01/2023
11-8
11-9
11-7
n/a
Win
Justin Johnstone
HCC F
HCC F
10/01/2023
10-12
13-11
12-10
5-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Dan Berlin
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
19/01/2023
5-11
11-8
11-7
12-14
6-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Allen
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
19/01/2023
11-3
11-7
5-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Henrique Raposo
AVSPOL A
Avspol A
19/01/2023
11-7
11-3
11-5
n/a
Win
Anthony Carnevale
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
26/01/2023
11-5
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Jon Muscaty
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
26/01/2023
12-10
5-11
16-14
3-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Steve Pratt
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
26/01/2023
11-7
9-11
12-10
12-10
n/a
Win
Robert Dixon
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
31/01/2023
11-13
12-10
11-13
8-11
n/a
Loss
Anthony Cooper
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
31/01/2023
11-6
11-2
12-10
n/a
Win
Silfan Rhys-Jones
C S Corsairs
Corsairs
31/01/2023
4-11
11-6
5-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
Bailey Axon
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
07/02/2023
11-6
11-5
7-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Stephen Allen
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
07/02/2023
11-7
7-11
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Martin Cope
Cl - Clav Cobras
Cl & Cla Cobras
07/02/2023
9-11
3-11
11-9
11-8
6-11
n/a
Loss
Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
01/03/2023
11-9
15-13
11-9
n/a
Win
Dan Holland
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
01/03/2023
12-14
4-11
3-11
n/a
Loss
Robert White
Portishead Pirates
Pirates
01/03/2023
12-10
6-11
8-11
15-13
7-11
n/a
Loss
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
07/03/2023
20-18
10-12
11-5
5-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
07/03/2023
11-7
13-11
4-11
11-13
11-5
n/a
Win
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
07/03/2023
11-6
11-8
11-9
n/a
Win
Jonathan Sellers
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
22/03/2023
6-11
8-11
3-11
n/a
Loss
Robert Akery
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
22/03/2023
5-11
10-12
11-8
11-6
9-11
n/a
Loss
Pete Brook
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
22/03/2023
13-11
11-6
7-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Richard Cable
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
12/04/2023
8-11
9-11
12-10
15-17
n/a
Loss
Jim McLean
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
12/04/2023
11-8
12-10
8-11
6-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Geoff Dyer
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
12/04/2023
11-4
11-2
11-1
n/a
Win
James Russell
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
18/04/2023
6-11
11-8
12-10
3-11
11-1
n/a
Win
Andrew Ng
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
18/04/2023
11-8
9-11
5-11
12-10
17-15
n/a
Win
Benjamin Grant
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
18/04/2023
11-6
15-13
6-11
5-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Mark Bennetts
HCC F
HCC F
27/04/2023
7-11
4-11
11-4
11-8
8-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Garton
HCC F
HCC F
27/04/2023
10-12
11-5
10-12
11-9
7-11
n/a
Loss