Nathaniel Saunders (179165) - BETA

Summary 2017-18

Current Points:
2163
Monthly +/-
-6
Season +/-
+644
Provisional:
2157
Wins / Losses
228 / 83
Last Match:
822 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
17
County:
Warwickshire

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 1329 1411 82
2016-17 1270 1681 411
2017-18 1513 2163 650
2018-19 1947 2191 244
2019-20 2191 2203 12
* click season to view previous season archive
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2280) Cippenham 4* - Cadet WIN 1554 50
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2338) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1851 40
Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1513 38
Alex Darlington (2124) Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet WIN 1668 30
Stephen Taylor (2348) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1821 25
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2114 17
Cippenham 4* - Cadet WIN 1554 17
NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 15
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Zachari Foston (1253) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1872 -20
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
John Waters (1928) Birmingham\Summer 2018 LOSS 2163 -6
Colin Oakes (1872) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2163 2
Mike Sykes (2128) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2163 4
Diane St. Ledger (2385) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2144 11
Doreen Tierney (1772) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2144 1
Helen Adams (2261) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2144 7
Gbemi Okunribido (2182) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2141 5
Terry Cooper (2246) Birmingham\Summer 2018 LOSS 2141 -1
Stephen Taylor (2305) Birmingham\Summer 2018 LOSS 2141 -1
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1779) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2147 -12
Luke Lowther (1235) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2147 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2147 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2147 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2147 1
Rhys Davies (2906) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2147 0
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2556) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2147 0
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2147 1
Luke Lowther (1235) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2147 1
rob johal (2059) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2136 3
Sandra Duncan (2184) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2136 5
Russell Duncan (2084) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2136 3
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2132 -6
Adam Dennison (1615) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2132 1
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2132 1
Eduard Lakatos (1178) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2132 1
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2132 1
Callum McRae (2712) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2132 0
Barney Mindlin (1854) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2132 2
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2132 2
Joseph Dennison (1353) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2132 1
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2132 1
Joshua Webb (2074) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Junior LOSS 2128 -3
Daniel Allen (2091) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2128 4
Jack Cross (1477) Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2128 1
Nottingham Sycamore Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2128 2
Gareth Don (1739) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2123 1
David Flynn (1831) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2123 2
Anthony Edwards (1856) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2123 2
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2114 -12
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2114 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2114 1
Ricardo Bolanos (2603) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2114 0
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2114 17
Ché Goulbourne (2476) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2114 -1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2114 1
Reece Chand (1801) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2114 2
Steve Smith (2386) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2079 15
Steve Dorrell (2397) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2079 15
Mark Clinton (2106) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2079 5
Joseph Hunter (1932) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS LOSS 2074 -8
Larry Trumpauskas (1293) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2074 1
Naphong Boonyaprapa (3082) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS LOSS 2074 0
Toby Crawcour (1572) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2074 1
BENJAMIN BARBARASH (1322) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2074 1
ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2074 6
Zachari Foston (1418) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2074 1
Jacob Archer (1149) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2074 1
Charlie Nabarro (1451) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2074 1
Ethan Eaketts (1507) ENGLISH UNDER 10-13 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WIN 2074 1
John Waters (1930) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2065 3
Mike Sykes (2133) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2065 6
Joshua Webb (2024) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior LOSS 2062 -2
Reece Chand (1802) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2062 2
Jack Cross (1403) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2062 1
Alex Emms (1553) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2062 1
Nathan Jago (828) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Junior WIN 2062 1
Joshua Webb (2021) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 2055 4
Alex Emms (1542) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 2055 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 2055 1
Luke Fisher (1207) Burton Uxbridge Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 2055 1
Gbemi Okunribido (2186) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2038 7
Stephen Taylor (2326) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2038 11
Terry Cooper (2247) Birmingham\Summer 2018 LOSS 2038 -1
Georgios Gerakios (1802) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2070 -9
Jenson Moreno (1416) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2070 1
Victor Ramirez Rijoa (1670) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2070 -15
Innes McFadzean (1385) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2070 1
Daniel Jones (494) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2070 1
Joshua Yarrow (2002) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2070 -5
Barney Mindlin (1774) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2070 2
Reece Chand (1783) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2070 -9
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2070 1
Russell Duncan (2090) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2060 5
rob johal (2061) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2060 4
Kent Matsumoto (0) Birmingham\Summer 2018 WIN 2060 1
Joseph Hunter (1686) Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets LOSS 2060 -12
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2060 1
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2060 1
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2060 1
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (731) Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2060 1
Callum McRae (2680) Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets LOSS 2060 0
Oscar Bentley (1449) Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2060 1
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2060 6
Butterfly Sycamore Nottingham Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 2060 1
Scott Prime (2579) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2060 0
Alan Caffery (2563) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2060 0
Paul Hancox (2529) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2060 0
Adam Throssell (2144) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2045 6
Nick Whitham (1858) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2045 2
Robert Hatherly (2192) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2045 7
Cadet & Under 12 National Cup WIN 2049 2
Connor Green (2443) Cadet & Under 12 National Cup LOSS 2049 -1
Cadet & Under 12 National Cup WIN 2049 8
Jake Haygarth (1719) Cadet & Under 12 National Cup WIN 2049 2
Jakub Piwowar (1879) Cadet & Under 12 National Cup LOSS 2049 -10
Cadet & Under 12 National Cup WIN 2049 2
Georgios Gerakios (1646) Cadet & Under 12 National Cup WIN 2049 1
James Hamblett (1875) Cadet & Under 12 National Cup LOSS 2049 -10
Cadet & Under 12 National Cup WIN 2049 2
Yajati Ghosh (1762) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2042 2
Paul Smyth (1932) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2042 3
Andrew Rowland (1844) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2042 2
Todd Stanmore (2009) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2041 -3
Jenson Moreno (1344) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2041 1
Joseph Hunter (1554) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2041 1
James Henry (1356) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2041 1
Luke Lowther (865) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2041 1
Arjun Arora (2108) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2041 -3
Callum McRae (2547) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 2041 0
Luke Lowther (865) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2041 1
Barney Mindlin (1642) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 2041 2
Stephen Taylor (2332) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2025 15
David Smye (1829) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2025 2
Karl Manning (2172) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2025 -1
Frank Cotter (1899) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2020 3
Lisa Rinnhofer (2476) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 2020 0
Jake Crawshaw (1836) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 2020 2
NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 15
Tom Watson (1937) NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 3
Saif-Mohammed Aslam (1766) NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 2
NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 2
Reece Chand (1736) NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 2
Sam Foster (1208) NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 1
Dominic Weston (2352) NJL-4-Woodgreen LOSS 1989 0
NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 3
Sophie Rinnhofer (1720) NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 2
Alice Antoszkiewicz (1532) NJL-4-Woodgreen WIN 1989 1
Mark Clinton (2070) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1956 7
Alasdhair Broadbent (2204) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1956 11
Steve Dorrell (2293) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1956 15
thomas Shortley (2203) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1942 11
Barry O'Brien (1767) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1942 2
Peter Hartles (1371) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1942 1
Mark Georgevic (2111) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1939 -1
Peter Roddy (2093) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1939 -1
James Connor (1975) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1939 5
David Wood (1674) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1937 2
James Connor (1965) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1937 -2
Margaret Dignum (1705) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1937 2
Harry Fletcher (1841) NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 3
Kirsty Maull (2010) NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 6
Reece Chand (1716) NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 2
Ignats Valnuhins (1298) NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 1
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1903) NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 4
NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 1
Daniel Merris (1458) NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 1
Henry Grigg (1520) NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 1
Jack Simcox (1760) NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 2
Harry Simcox (1794) NCL-3-Wood Green WIN 1913 3
Tom Watson (1949) NJL-3-Wood Green WIN 1899 6
Harry Fletcher (1836) NJL-3-Wood Green WIN 1899 3
Saif-Mohammed Aslam (1740) NJL-3-Wood Green WIN 1899 2
NJL-3-Wood Green WIN 1899 3
Sebastian Halden (1814) NJL-3-Wood Green WIN 1899 3
Luke Davies (1720) NJL-3-Wood Green WIN 1899 2
Sophie Rinnhofer (1604) NJL-3-Wood Green LOSS 1899 -6
Alice Antoszkiewicz (1500) NJL-3-Wood Green WIN 1899 1
Russell Duncan (2050) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1890 9
Craig Allen (2396) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1890 0
Patrick McCabe (2587) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1890 0
James Price (1915) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1875 5
Colin Oakes (1857) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1875 4
John Waters (1945) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1875 6
Ben McDonald (2591) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 1851 0
Rashad Al-Dahiri (1721) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1851 5
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2338) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1851 40
Jake Grayson (2137) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 1851 -2
Samuel Cooper (1886) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1851 9
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1851 3
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 1851 -12
Joseph Hunter (1364) East Midlands 4 *-Cadets LOSS 1851 -20
East Midlands 4 *-Cadets WIN 1851 1
Benjamin Rycroft-Stanley (1733) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1872 4
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1872 2
Ehsan Jawadi (1551) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1872 2
Luke Hodgson (1247) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1872 1
Daniel Watkinson (2055) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1872 -2
Shem Lejarde (1713) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1872 -8
Zachari Foston (1253) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1872 -20
Cameron Leighton (1825) County Championships - Cadets LOSS 1883 -3
Lennon Maughan (1436) County Championships - Cadets LOSS 1883 -10
Ryan Choong (3115) County Championships - Cadets LOSS 1883 0
Toby Ellis (2224) County Championships - Cadets LOSS 1883 0
County Championships - Cadets WIN 1883 1
County Championships - Cadets WIN 1883 1
Connor Green (2365) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles LOSS 1880 0
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 1880 1
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles LOSS 1880 -3
Toby Marshall (705) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 1880 1
Thomas Palmer (1411) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 1880 1
Naphong Boonyaprapa (2991) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles LOSS 1880 0
Joshua Bruce (1948) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 1880 11
Samuel McIvor (1713) Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles LOSS 1880 -10
Bristol Academy 4*-Cadet Singles WIN 1880 2
Yajati Ghosh (1743) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1868 3
Paul Smyth (1918) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1868 6
Andrew Rowland (1772) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1868 3
Robert Watts (2191) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1869 0
Haihong Zhao (2030) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1869 -1
Jake Crawshaw (1808) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1868 3
Frank Cotter (1908) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1868 -2
Lisa Rinnhofer (2322) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1868 0
Chandlers 4*-Cadet LOSS 1883 0
Georgios Gerakios (1359) Chandlers 4*-Cadet WIN 1883 1
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2366) Chandlers 4*-Cadet LOSS 1883 0
Chandlers 4*-Cadet LOSS 1883 -2
Chandlers 4*-Cadet LOSS 1883 -16
Chandlers 4*-Cadet WIN 1883 1
Chandlers 4*-Cadet WIN 1883 1
Alasdhair Broadbent (2158) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1861 11
Mark Clinton (1983) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1861 7
Julian Barnes (1875) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1861 4
Stephen Taylor (2348) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1821 25
Karl Manning (2139) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1821 15
Richard Parks (2153) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1821 0
Kirsty Maull (1813) NCL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1800 4
Megan Jones (1215) NCL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1800 1
Harry Fletcher (1752) NCL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1800 4
NCL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1800 1
Ben Spicer (736) NCL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1800 1
Angus Rogers (1110) NCL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1800 1
Henry Belcher (1094) NCL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1800 1
Harry Simcox (1817) NCL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1800 4
Jack Simcox (1794) NCL-1-Woodgreen WIN 1800 4
Tom Watson (1894) NJL-2-Woodgreen WIN 1777 7
Harry Fletcher (1749) NJL-2-Woodgreen WIN 1777 4
Kirsty Maull (1816) NJL-2-Woodgreen WIN 1777 5
Sophie Rinnhofer (1488) NJL-2-Woodgreen WIN 1777 2
Alice Antoszkiewicz (1435) NJL-2-Woodgreen WIN 1777 1
Joanna Antoszkiewicz (1371) NJL-2-Woodgreen WIN 1777 1
Luke Davies (1732) NJL-2-Woodgreen LOSS 1777 -2
Sebastian Halden (1695) NJL-2-Woodgreen WIN 1777 3
Reece Chand (1576) NJL-2-Woodgreen WIN 1777 2
Lewis Ellams (1921) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 13
Luke Lowther (696) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 1
Jenson Moreno (1076) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 1
Luke Lowther (696) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 1
Tobias Fletcher (788) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 1
Billy Shi (0) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 1
Benjamin Rycroft-Stanley (1691) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 6
Jack Simcox (1811) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 9
Ché Goulbourne (2284) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1731 0
Luke Lowther (696) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 1
Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 1731 -2
Harry Simcox (1898) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 1731 13
Luke Berenbaum (1734) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1728 -2
Suk ming Lau (1575) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1728 2
Graham Fleet (1633) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1728 3
Margaret Dignum (1707) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1723 4
James Connor (1947) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1723 -1
Nigel Anson (1452) BromsgroveAndRedditch\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1723 2
Chris Latham (1760) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1710 6
Suhail Ali (2159) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 LOSS 1710 0
Stafford Brooks (1820) Birmingham\Winter 2017-18 WIN 1710 7
Toby Ellis (2071) Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet LOSS 1668 0
Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet WIN 1668 9
Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet LOSS 1668 0
Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet WIN 1668 1
Joseph Dennison (1035) Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet WIN 1668 1
Ben McDonald (2473) Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet LOSS 1668 0
Alex Darlington (2124) Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet WIN 1668 30
Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet LOSS 1668 0
Adam Dennison (1192) Stiga Blackpool 2*- Cadet WIN 1668 1
Tom Watson (1892) NJL - 1 - Wood Green WIN 1645 11
Harry Fletcher (1716) NJL - 1 - Wood Green WIN 1645 6
Thomas Spicer (889) NJL - 1 - Wood Green WIN 1645 1
Andrew Rushton (1089) NJL - 1 - Wood Green WIN 1645 1
NJL - 1 - Wood Green WIN 1645 1
Mason Blake (239) NJL - 1 - Wood Green WIN 1645 1
NJL - 1 - Wood Green WIN 1645 1
NJL - 1 - Wood Green WIN 1645 1
County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 1621 1
County Championships - Cadet Division LOSS 1621 0
Joshua Webb (1804) County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 1621 9
Harry Fletcher (1702) County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 1621 6
Edward Brown (1353) County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 1621 2
Oliver Wynne (1084) County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 1621 1
Matthew Pryke (1545) County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 1621 3
County Championships - Cadet Division WIN 1621 2
Louis Price (3070) Cippenham 4* - Cadet LOSS 1554 0
Daniel Hearne-Potton (2280) Cippenham 4* - Cadet WIN 1554 50
Felix Thomis (2341) Cippenham 4* - Cadet LOSS 1554 0
Cippenham 4* - Cadet WIN 1554 17
Adam Szabo (2074) Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 LOSS 1548 0
Joseph Hunter (1033) Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 WIN 1548 1
Joseph Cooper (1094) Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 WIN 1548 1
Thomas Nicol (951) Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 WIN 1548 1
Georgios Gerakios (1329) Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 WIN 1548 2
Alex Lee (2034) Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 LOSS 1548 0
Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 LOSS 1548 0
Thomas Nicol (951) Nottingham - Sycamore 2 * - Cadet - 10/09/17 WIN 1548 1
Charlie Nabarro (1230) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1513 -9
Lennon Maughan (1309) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1513 2
Adam Dennison (953) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1513 1
Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1513 1
Ryan Choong (3075) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1513 0
Louis Price (3084) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1513 0
Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1513 1
Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1513 38
Adam Dennison (953) Burton Uxbridge 2* Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1513 1