Player Statistics > Paul England
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Beddow Brand Id C 8-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 14-12 Win
Richard Riebold Brand Id C 11-7 13-11 11-7 Win
Alice Cole Rawreth G 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
George Davis Rawreth G 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Robert Wood Rawreth G 9-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 Loss
Kevin Butler Stanford B 11-1 11-1 1-11 11-1 Win
Brian Spencer Stanford B 10-12 11-1 10-12 11-1 10-12 Loss
Russell Bright Stanford B 11-1 11-2 11-3 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-6 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 11-8 7-11 11-7 8-11 4-11 Loss
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-7 13-15 11-9 11-7 Win
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 9-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Tamas Mezo Warehouse C 8-11 11-6 11-2 11-13 12-10 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 3-11 12-14 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Joshua Jones Hullbridge F 10-12 11-3 11-4 7-11 11-7 Win
Benjamin Hoskins Hullbridge F 11-3 4-11 11-8 11-1 Win
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge F 11-8 11-6 5-11 11-7 Win
Satwant Gill Hadleigh For C 11-6 7-11 12-10 7-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Everard Hadleigh For C 7-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Fawell Hadleigh For C 11-4 9-11 1-11 16-14 6-11 Loss
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 11-7 11-4 12-14 11-5 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-7 11-3 11-4 Win
Joanna Hills Canvey C 4-11 10-12 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Anthony Molisso Canvey C 10-12 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Nel Nelson Canvey C 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Keanan Ford Rawreth F 11-8 11-1 11-8 Win
Harrison Creak Rawreth F 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Noah Unstead Rawreth F 11-3 11-3 11-7 Win
Gary Linzell Hockley D 6-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley D 11-9 5-11 5-11 11-5 10-12 Loss
David Cross Hockley D 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Jenne Seibolt Brand Id C 11-7 11-5 4-11 11-6 Win
David Humphreys Brand Id C 11-4 11-3 11-5 Win
Richard Riebold Brand Id C 10-12 11-3 11-5 11-9 Win
Alice Cole Rawreth G 11-5 11-5 13-11 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Robert Wood Rawreth G 11-5 6-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Russell Bright Stanford B 3-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Crooks Stanford B 11-8 7-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Spencer Stanford B 12-10 3-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-6 7-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 11-3 11-6 12-10 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-7 11-5 5-11 11-8 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-2 13-11 11-7 Win
Jim Nariel Runnymede 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-3 Win
Saurabh Mohal Warehouse C 11-13 9-11 11-13 Loss
Simon Lisner Warehouse C 10-12 11-3 11-9 4-11 11-4 Win
Ellena Hart Hullbridge F 11-6 11-2 11-5 Win
Daniel Mansfield Hullbridge F 11-1 11-4 11-4 Win
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge F 11-6 17-15 6-11 7-11 12-10 Win
Keith Willett Hadleigh For C 3-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Fawell Hadleigh For C 7-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Mark Everard Hadleigh For C 11-9 5-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Jan Thorpe Rawreth E 11-2 11-9 12-10 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 13-11 9-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Ken Field Rawreth E 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Harrison Creak Rawreth F 11-3 11-4 9-11 11-7 Win
Keanan Ford Rawreth F 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
Noah Unstead Rawreth F 6-11 11-3 11-6 11-2 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley D 11-9 11-6 8-11 12-14 11-6 Win
David Cross Hockley D 15-13 6-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Gary Linzell Hockley D 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Played: 65
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2019
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Share This Page