Player Performance
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Ranking | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Glenister | Galleywood B Galleywood B | 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 | n/a | Win | ||
Bryn Thomas | Galleywood B Galleywood B | 3-11 11-8 11-9 11-3 | n/a | Win | ||
John Holland | Galleywood B Galleywood B | 7-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
Gordon Gatheral | Danbury J Danbury J | 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-7 | n/a | Win | ||
Louis Gunn | Danbury J Danbury J | 11-5 6-11 11-7 11-8 | n/a | Win | ||
John Robinson | Danbury J Danbury J | 0-11 0-11 0-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
Bob Garson | Writtle D Writtle D | 9-11 11-7 11-1 11-1 | n/a | Win | ||
Malcolm Henstock | Writtle D Writtle D | 13-15 9-11 11-4 9-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
Pete Layzell | Writtle D Writtle D | 11-9 11-4 9-11 11-7 | n/a | Win | ||
Jarek Pietraszuk | Chelmsford E CTTC E | 9-11 12-10 11-5 13-15 11-7 | n/a | Win | ||
Andy Swales | Chelmsford E CTTC E | 11-8 11-3 11-5 | n/a | Win | ||
James Grimston | Chelmsford E CTTC E | 11-9 11-8 11-5 | n/a | Win | ||
Dave Powell | Danbury K Danbury K | 11-9 11-7 12-10 | n/a | Win | ||
Dave Hancox | Danbury K Danbury K | 11-9 11-9 11-3 | n/a | Win | ||
Richard Allen | Danbury K Danbury K | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | n/a | Win | ||
Played: 15 |
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Ranking | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthew Brown | Writtle B Writtle B | 15-13 11-7 11-9 | n/a | Win | ||
Rod Maclennan | Writtle B Writtle B | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | n/a | Win | ||
Phil Smith | Writtle B Writtle B | 3-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-5 | n/a | Win | ||
Alastair Piper | Hatfield Pev A Hat Pev A | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | n/a | Win | ||
Julie Johnson | Hatfield Pev A Hat Pev A | 11-9 5-11 11-6 11-13 11-6 | n/a | Win | ||
Martin Archie | Hatfield Pev A Hat Pev A | 9-11 12-14 8-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
Gary Ward | Writtle C Writtle C | 14-16 11-7 11-6 7-11 9-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
John Gagg | Writtle C Writtle C | 11-6 11-7 11-9 | n/a | Win | ||
John Parodi | Writtle C Writtle C | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | n/a | Win | ||
Phil Smith | Writtle B Writtle B | 11-6 11-8 11-7 | n/a | Win | ||
Matthew Brown | Writtle B Writtle B | 11-8 11-9 10-12 11-4 | n/a | Win | ||
Played: 11 |
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Ranking | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alistair Hill | Galleywood A Galleywood A | 11-13 11-5 12-10 12-10 | n/a | Win | ||
James Hicks | Galleywood A Galleywood A | 10-12 11-9 9-11 8-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
James Mullane | Galleywood A Galleywood A | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | n/a | Win | ||
Gary Brignall | Galleywood A Galleywood A | 11-7 12-14 11-8 10-12 8-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
James Mullane | Galleywood A Galleywood A | 13-15 11-4 7-11 11-9 15-13 | n/a | Win | ||
Alistair Hill | Galleywood A Galleywood A | 13-11 12-10 15-13 | n/a | Win | ||
Kelvin Felix | Chelmsford B CTTC B | 12-14 11-9 11-5 11-8 | n/a | Win | ||
Sami Osman | Chelmsford B CTTC B | 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 | n/a | Win | ||
Simon Jarvis | Chelmsford B CTTC B | 9-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
Played: 9 |
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Ranking | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zach Harrington | OCA A OCA A | 11-8 11-7 11-4 | n/a | Win | ||
Mark Mulley | OCA A OCA A | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
Paul Lucas | OCA A OCA A | 9-11 12-10 11-6 7-11 8-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
Chris Penrose | Danbury A Danbury A | 11-5 11-9 10-12 6-11 7-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
Bruce Kettle | Danbury A Danbury A | 11-7 10-12 14-12 11-8 | n/a | Win | ||
Dave Richardson | Danbury A Danbury A | 11-7 12-10 14-12 | n/a | Win | ||
James Hicks | Galleywood A Galleywood A | 11-6 11-13 11-5 14-12 | n/a | Win | ||
Gary Copsey | Galleywood A Galleywood A | 6-11 11-7 11-8 11-4 | n/a | Win | ||
Peter Barrett | Galleywood A Galleywood A | 6-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 | n/a | Loss | ||
Played: 9 |
Start Date | Season |
---|---|
Winter 2022-23 | |
Winter 2023-24 |