Tony Alleyne |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
8-11
7-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mihajlo Ralic |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
6-11
11-9
10-12
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
James Griffith |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
11-0
11-5
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Suzanne Brownhill |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
12-10
9-11
11-9
8-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mo Cole |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-4
13-11
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Cris Reynolds |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
8-11
11-9
11-4
8-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keith Greene |
|
Reading FC Community Trust
Reading FC
|
|
9-11
15-13
10-12
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Edwards |
|
Reading FC Community Trust
Reading FC
|
|
10-12
8-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Paul Brown |
|
Reading FC Community Trust
Reading FC
|
|
11-9
9-11
11-3
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Aidan Simmons |
|
Springfield C
Springfield C
|
|
3-11
11-1
11-13
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Robert Atack |
|
Springfield C
Springfield C
|
|
6-11
11-8
11-8
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Atack |
|
Springfield C
Springfield C
|
|
11-6
11-6
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rob James |
|
Tilehurst Methodists D
T'hurst Meths D
|
|
7-11
6-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steve Dopson |
|
Tilehurst Methodists D
T'hurst Meths D
|
|
6-11
5-11
11-9
11-8
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Sam Will |
|
Tilehurst Methodists D
T'hurst Meths D
|
|
10-12
12-10
7-11
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Casserley |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard G
SC&P G
|
|
11-7
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dave Aust |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard G
SC&P G
|
|
4-11
4-11
11-6
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Julian James |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard G
SC&P G
|
|
11-8
6-11
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mihajlo Ralic |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
8-11
6-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
James Griffith |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
13-11
11-2
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tony Alleyne |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
11-5
12-10
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Sinclair |
|
Tidmarsh F
Tid F
|
|
5-11
7-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Isaac Davies |
|
Tidmarsh F
Tid F
|
|
14-12
11-13
10-12
11-7
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Bundy |
|
Tidmarsh F
Tid F
|
|
10-12
11-9
11-5
8-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Chalkley |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
14-16
5-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mo Cole |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Suzanne Brownhill |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David O'Keeffe |
|
Kingfisher L
K'fisher L
|
|
3-11
8-11
14-12
13-11
1-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Derek Crombie |
|
Kingfisher L
K'fisher L
|
|
10-12
11-8
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kenneth Robb |
|
Kingfisher L
K'fisher L
|
|
7-11
11-9
9-11
11-7
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Trevor Davis |
|
Birch Copse B
Birch Copse B
|
|
15-13
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Adair |
|
Birch Copse B
Birch Copse B
|
|
15-13
7-11
5-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Melanie Griffiths |
|
Birch Copse B
Birch Copse B
|
|
11-7
10-12
11-9
4-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Rob James |
|
Tilehurst Methodists D
T'hurst Meths D
|
|
6-11
11-4
11-9
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Wood |
|
Tilehurst Methodists D
T'hurst Meths D
|
|
11-9
1-11
11-8
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Dopson |
|
Tilehurst Methodists D
T'hurst Meths D
|
|
12-10
11-4
1-11
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Pearson |
|
BBC Club
BBC Club
|
|
12-10
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Lancashire |
|
BBC Club
BBC Club
|
|
11-6
8-11
11-7
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Phil Peat |
|
BBC Club
BBC Club
|
|
11-6
11-4
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Derek Maltby |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard G
SC&P G
|
|
11-3
11-2
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Casserley |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard G
SC&P G
|
|
8-11
11-6
4-11
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dave Aust |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard G
SC&P G
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|