Nigel Keedy |
|
Kingfisher C
K'fisher C
|
|
7-11
8-11
13-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Alan Cummings |
|
Kingfisher C
K'fisher C
|
|
2-11
7-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Grant Wheatley |
|
Kingfisher C
K'fisher C
|
|
11-4
13-11
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Johnson Xu |
|
Our Lady Of Peace Premier
OLOP Premier
|
|
7-11
10-12
12-14
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Danny Ricks |
|
Our Lady Of Peace Premier
OLOP Premier
|
|
4-11
3-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Steve Murgatroyd |
|
Our Lady Of Peace Premier
OLOP Premier
|
|
2-11
8-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Nigel Maltby |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard B
SC&P B
|
|
9-11
8-11
7-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Andy Wang |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard B
SC&P B
|
|
7-11
5-11
11-8
2-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Brian Meheux |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard B
SC&P B
|
|
4-11
6-11
4-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Dale Ballard |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
9-11
9-11
8-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Francois Durand |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
8-11
11-8
5-11
11-7
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
John Golding |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
5-11
11-5
11-9
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Femi Iyayi |
|
Kennet Valley Free Church A
Kennet Valley A
|
|
13-11
7-11
12-10
13-11
|
+1
|
Win
|
Mingshen Lin |
|
Kennet Valley Free Church A
Kennet Valley A
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Cath Venning |
|
Kennet Valley Free Church A
Kennet Valley A
|
|
6-11
2-11
11-5
11-6
7-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Adam Sheen |
|
Springfield A
Springfield A
|
|
14-12
10-12
7-11
11-9
7-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Phillip Burke |
|
Springfield A
Springfield A
|
|
9-11
6-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Graham Diplock |
|
Springfield A
Springfield A
|
|
4-11
13-11
7-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Lily Cherry |
|
Kingfisher B
K'fisher B
|
|
9-11
3-11
11-4
10-12
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Justin Mead |
|
Kingfisher B
K'fisher B
|
|
12-10
4-11
7-11
4-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Richard Rosinski |
|
Kingfisher B
K'fisher B
|
|
5-11
4-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Jason Roberts |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard A
SC&P A
|
|
5-11
5-11
3-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Malcolm Gregory |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard A
SC&P A
|
|
11-9
10-12
3-11
7-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Neil Hurford |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard A
SC&P A
|
|
9-11
3-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Lee Calcutt |
|
Tidmarsh A
Tid A
|
|
11-7
10-12
10-12
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Anthony Baker |
|
Tidmarsh A
Tid A
|
|
7-11
7-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Ray Webb |
|
Tidmarsh A
Tid A
|
|
11-9
11-6
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Daniel Wills |
|
Kingfisher A
K'fisher A
|
|
11-8
6-11
9-11
3-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Ross Saxby |
|
Kingfisher A
K'fisher A
|
|
6-11
9-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Mark Banks |
|
Kingfisher A
K'fisher A
|
|
2-11
3-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Matthew Stone |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard C
SC&P C
|
|
7-11
11-9
5-11
11-9
7-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Tim Raby |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard C
SC&P C
|
|
11-9
5-11
9-11
11-8
9-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Denise Weller |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard C
SC&P C
|
|
7-11
5-11
2-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ivor Hardman |
|
Kingfisher C
K'fisher C
|
|
3-11
8-11
5-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Alan Cummings |
|
Kingfisher C
K'fisher C
|
|
5-11
10-12
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Grant Wheatley |
|
Kingfisher C
K'fisher C
|
|
3-11
4-11
6-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Steve Murgatroyd |
|
Our Lady Of Peace Premier
OLOP Premier
|
|
11-9
9-11
11-8
10-12
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Johnson Xu |
|
Our Lady Of Peace Premier
OLOP Premier
|
|
8-11
3-11
10-12
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Ian Cole |
|
Our Lady Of Peace Premier
OLOP Premier
|
|
7-11
5-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Andy Wang |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard B
SC&P B
|
|
3-11
2-11
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Nigel Maltby |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard B
SC&P B
|
|
6-11
5-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Brian Meheux |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard B
SC&P B
|
|
11-7
6-11
14-12
12-10
|
+3
|
Win
|
Duncan Groves |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
6-11
11-9
5-11
11-6
13-11
|
+11
|
Win
|
John Golding |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
12-10
13-11
11-5
|
+4
|
Win
|
Barry Carter |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
12-14
7-11
11-6
9-11
|
-3
|
Loss
|
Graham Mendick |
|
Kennet Valley Free Church A
Kennet Valley A
|
|
4-11
14-16
4-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Cath Venning |
|
Kennet Valley Free Church A
Kennet Valley A
|
|
3-11
9-11
7-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Jingshun Huang |
|
Kennet Valley Free Church A
Kennet Valley A
|
|
6-11
11-5
8-11
9-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Phillip Burke |
|
Springfield A
Springfield A
|
|
13-15
11-7
7-11
7-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Ludovic Couillard |
|
Springfield A
Springfield A
|
|
11-6
11-3
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Graham Diplock |
|
Springfield A
Springfield A
|
|
5-11
6-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Lily Cherry |
|
Kingfisher B
K'fisher B
|
|
9-11
8-11
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Emma Blachford |
|
Kingfisher B
K'fisher B
|
|
8-11
12-14
8-11
|
-4
|
Loss
|
Martin Adams |
|
Kingfisher B
K'fisher B
|
|
1-11
3-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Jason Roberts |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard A
SC&P A
|
|
7-11
10-12
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Joseph Barraclough |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard A
SC&P A
|
|
6-11
10-12
6-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Malcolm Gregory |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard A
SC&P A
|
|
7-11
12-10
8-11
11-4
12-10
|
+4
|
Win
|
Ray Webb |
|
Tidmarsh A
Tid A
|
|
12-10
7-11
11-3
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Anthony Baker |
|
Tidmarsh A
Tid A
|
|
11-9
6-11
9-11
9-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Lee Calcutt |
|
Tidmarsh A
Tid A
|
|
5-11
2-11
11-9
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|