Mike Aistrop |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
8-11
12-10
11-6
10-12
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dale Ballard |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Francois Durand |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Bill Stamatiou |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
11-8
9-11
3-11
13-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jes Eassom |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
5-11
11-7
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Eric Van Looy |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
8-11
11-7
10-12
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brian Meheux |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard C
SC&P C
|
|
6-11
11-8
11-7
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Malcolm Gregory |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard C
SC&P C
|
|
11-8
11-2
8-11
7-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Maltby |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard C
SC&P C
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Jones |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
9-11
11-8
11-7
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jonathan Abbott |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
6-11
12-10
11-8
11-13
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Danny Dockree |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
9-11
10-12
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-3
11-9
10-12
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dave Sanket |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-4
13-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Pradeep Desh |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
7-11
11-4
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Abhay Gore |
|
Kingfisher G
K'fisher G
|
|
13-15
11-7
11-3
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Savva Christodoulou |
|
Kingfisher G
K'fisher G
|
|
14-12
6-11
11-6
3-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Adair |
|
Kingfisher G
K'fisher G
|
|
11-7
10-12
7-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Malcolm Gregory |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard C
SC&P C
|
|
11-8
11-9
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brian Meheux |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard C
SC&P C
|
|
11-6
11-8
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Maltby |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard C
SC&P C
|
|
11-5
4-11
10-12
11-7
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dave Godfrey |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-6
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Darek Kaminski |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-9
11-5
8-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alistair Richardson |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-9
11-2
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ajai Kamath |
|
Kingfisher F
K'fisher F
|
|
11-6
11-13
11-7
14-12
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Eapen John |
|
Kingfisher F
K'fisher F
|
|
11-8
7-11
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Hamid Mohseni |
|
Kingfisher F
K'fisher F
|
|
11-6
9-11
7-11
11-8
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Eric Van Looy |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
8-11
4-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Williams |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
12-10
11-4
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jes Eassom |
|
Tilehurst Methodists A
T'hurst Meths A
|
|
11-8
4-11
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dave Sanket |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-7
11-5
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Pradeep Desh |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Binit Bhaskar |
|
Our Lady Of Peace C
OLOP C
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dale Ballard |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
8-11
5-11
11-8
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Aistrop |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
11-9
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Barry Carter |
|
Tidmarsh B
Tid B
|
|
11-2
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Darek Kaminski |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-7
3-11
8-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dave Godfrey |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
9-11
11-5
16-14
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Alistair Richardson |
|
Our Lady Of Peace B
OLOP B
|
|
11-7
11-8
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Angus Jones |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
11-3
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Jones |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
11-9
11-6
10-12
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Danny Dockree |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard D
SC&P D
|
|
11-6
10-12
8-11
11-6
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steven Woolnough |
|
Kingfisher F
K'fisher F
|
|
11-6
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Roger Pritchard |
|
Kingfisher F
K'fisher F
|
|
15-13
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ajai Kamath |
|
Kingfisher F
K'fisher F
|
|
7-11
9-11
11-7
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Clive Gold |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
7-11
11-4
11-5
14-12
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nilanjan Chakraborty |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
11-8
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Akeel Mir |
|
Kingfisher E
K'fisher E
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|