Player Statistics > Slawek Fabjanowski
Player Performance
Results > Almonds G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jj Hawkesby St Ge Heroes 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-6 Win
Colin Pearcy St Ge Heroes 11-7 14-16 10-12 11-2 8-11 Loss
Cameron Carter Player St Ge Heroes 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Portishead J 11-13 7-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Portishead J 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 7-11 13-15 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Cadets 7-11 11-8 10-12 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-8 11-5 10-12 11-4 Win
Jin Sa Filt Britannias 12-10 7-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Filt Britannias 11-6 11-3 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Bristol Club D 5-11 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Bristol Club D 11-4 11-7 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
June Watts Bristol Club D 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Unknown Player C S Gladiators 11-3 11-3 11-7 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 8-11 8-11 11-5 11-5 11-2 Win
Michael Player C S Gladiators 3-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Benson Westbury F 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Paul Grainger Westbury F 11-2 11-2 11-8 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-1 9-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Sth Kestrels 11-3 7-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Clive Richards Sth Kestrels 13-11 7-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Sth Kestrels 11-1 11-8 6-11 11-8 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Paul Mackereth C S Pirates 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Pirates 8-11 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Portishead G 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Aziz Muscati Portishead G 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Portishead G 11-1 11-4 11-5 Win
Stephen Doidge Portishead J 11-13 8-11 10-12 Loss
Anthony Carnevale Portishead J 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Portishead J 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-6 11-8 7-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Cadets 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Oscar Jones C S Cadets 11-9 11-3 11-3 Win
Michael Brown Tornadoes 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Richard Sheppard Tornadoes 14-16 11-9 11-6 9-11 9-11 Loss
Gary Oneill Tornadoes 11-1 11-5 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Filt Britannias 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Britannias 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Filt Britannias 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 3-11 11-8 7-11 9-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 11-5 10-12 9-11 11-7 14-12 Win
Chris Benson Westbury F 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Wayne Harris Westbury F 11-2 11-4 9-11 11-4 Win
Tony Pook Westbury F 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-6 11-4 12-10 Win
Unknown Player Filt Typhoons 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-1 11-5 12-10 Win
Tom Hicks C S Cavaliers 7-11 12-10 6-11 6-11 Loss
Isobella Khan C S Cavaliers 11-5 13-11 11-4 Win
Charlotte Taylor C S Cavaliers 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Rebecca Burton C S Gladiators 11-5 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player C S Gladiators 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Unknown Player C S Gladiators 11-9 11-9 2-11 11-8 Win
Played: 57
Results > Almonds S
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 17-15 7-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Unknown Player St Ge Crusaders 11-4 8-11 8-11 11-7 14-12 Win
Unknown Player St Ge Crusaders 11-3 13-11 7-11 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Nailsea Lions 8-11 11-7 13-15 6-11 Loss
Unknown Player Nailsea Lions 11-8 6-11 11-9 6-11 12-10 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lions 11-9 12-10 13-11 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page