Player Statistics > Garth Kinlocke
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Hadley Knowle and Bris 11-2 11-13 5-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle and Bris 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 11-7 11-8 13-11 Win
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 11-5 11-2 11-1 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 10-12 11-4 11-7 12-10 Win
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 11-8 11-5 11-13 11-9 Win
Ben Chen Cleeve and Clav 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Paul Hayward Cleeve and Clav 13-11 11-2 11-8 Win
Anthony Kent Filton Academy 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Melissa Wright Filton Academy 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-4 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 12-10 14-12 11-9 Win
Martin Gunn Almonds A 7-11 11-9 10-12 7-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-4 4-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 11-4 9-11 11-9 13-11 Win
Andrew Smith Knowle and Bris 13-11 12-10 10-12 11-4 Win
Jon Thorne Knowle and Bris 11-6 11-7 10-12 12-10 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 9-11 11-13 11-4 11-9 11-4 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 9-11 11-7 11-2 10-12 11-7 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 8-11 17-15 8-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 8-11 8-11 11-5 11-3 9-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-9 6-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-7 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service N 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Christopher Hansell Civil Service N 12-10 11-9 12-10 Win
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
David Hadley Knowle and Bris 13-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle and Bris 9-11 11-8 11-3 7-11 11-8 Win
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 11-3 11-9 11-4 Win
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 11-5 11-8 12-10 Win
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 11-7 8-11 11-2 11-9 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 11-4 13-11 6-11 12-10 Win
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Je Kwon Choi Filton Academy 8-11 3-11 11-5 11-8 3-11 Loss
Young Min Kim Filton Academy 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-5 13-11 11-8 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 8-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 10-12 Loss
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 7-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 11-6 12-14 9-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Jon Thorne Knowle and Bris 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Chris Whale Knowle and Bris 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-7 10-12 11-7 13-11 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 11-7 12-10 12-10 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 13-11 13-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-6 5-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 10-12 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Christopher Hansell Civil Service N 11-9 8-11 11-8 12-10 Win
David Smith Civil Service N 11-9 12-14 11-8 11-7 Win
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Played: 56
Share This Page