John Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
28/09/2015
11-4
11-9
11-4
+3
Win
Tony Childs
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
28/09/2015
11-6
12-10
15-13
+3
Win
Piers Partridge
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
28/09/2015
11-1
11-9
13-11
+11
Win
Graham Brown
Page Articles
Page Articles
20/10/2015
9-11
3-11
2-11
-1
Loss
Peter Martin
Page Articles
Page Articles
20/10/2015
11-9
2-11
10-12
11-9
6-11
-2
Loss
Reginald Brown
Page Articles
Page Articles
20/10/2015
11-4
5-11
11-4
11-6
+2
Win
Andy Jones
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
26/10/2015
11-2
8-11
8-11
11-9
4-11
-1
Loss
Joanna Frost
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
26/10/2015
10-12
11-9
5-11
15-13
11-9
+5
Win
Chris Chapman
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
26/10/2015
6-11
11-2
10-12
11-6
11-8
+1
Win
Anthony Coleman
Portishead E
Portishead E
17/11/2015
3-11
12-10
10-12
5-11
-3
Loss
Colin Fisher
Portishead E
Portishead E
17/11/2015
9-11
14-12
11-7
4-11
11-8
+2
Win
Keith Jenkins
Portishead E
Portishead E
17/11/2015
10-12
8-11
11-6
11-6
11-2
+3
Win
Richard Brookes
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
23/11/2015
13-15
10-12
9-11
-5
Loss
John Douglass
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
23/11/2015
11-7
8-11
11-8
11-9
+3
Win
Richard Cordy
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
23/11/2015
11-0
11-0
11-0
n/a
Win
Julian Boucher
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
01/12/2015
8-11
14-12
8-11
11-7
9-11
-2
Loss
Colin Dowding
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
01/12/2015
12-14
11-9
11-5
11-6
+3
Win
Silfan Rhys-Jones
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
01/12/2015
3-11
10-12
4-11
-2
Loss
Jeremy Vaughan
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
07/12/2015
11-6
11-3
11-4
+1
Win
Brian Potter
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
07/12/2015
11-7
12-14
11-8
11-6
+2
Win
Daniel Lunt
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
07/12/2015
21-19
11-5
11-5
+2
Win
Stephen Fairman
Westbury C
Westbury C
04/01/2016
8-11
11-9
8-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Alan Feltham
Westbury C
Westbury C
04/01/2016
12-10
11-9
11-7
+2
Win
Keith Horley
Westbury C
Westbury C
04/01/2016
11-9
12-10
11-7
+3
Win
Steve Hicks
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
25/01/2016
9-11
11-9
6-11
11-4
7-11
-2
Loss
Julian Roland Pinkett
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
25/01/2016
6-11
10-12
10-12
0
Loss
Peter Jones
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
25/01/2016
11-7
9-11
2-11
11-5
13-11
+3
Win
Mike Cartridge
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
13/01/2016
9-11
6-11
7-11
-3
Loss
Michael Wu
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
13/01/2016
11-9
8-11
10-12
7-11
-2
Loss
Maximilian Joerg Tippman
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
13/01/2016
9-11
12-14
8-11
-1
Loss
Graham Brown
Page Articles
Page Articles
15/02/2016
3-11
3-11
12-10
11-5
11-8
+9
Win
Peter Martin
Page Articles
Page Articles
15/02/2016
11-8
11-6
11-9
+6
Win
Dave West
Page Articles
Page Articles
15/02/2016
11-5
11-7
11-9
+3
Win
Andy Jones
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
22/02/2016
11-9
11-9
13-11
+7
Win
David Hockney
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
22/02/2016
11-7
7-11
11-9
11-6
+2
Win
Chris Chapman
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
22/02/2016
11-9
11-5
11-7
+1
Win
Andrew Baker
Page Editors
Page Editors
29/02/2016
11-5
11-8
11-6
+2
Win
John Durbin
Page Editors
Page Editors
29/02/2016
8-11
8-11
6-11
-5
Loss
Martin Moore
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
16/12/2015
11-6
11-9
9-11
8-11
13-11
+6
Win
Frederick John Chivers
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
16/12/2015
11-9
12-10
9-11
3-11
11-5
+3
Win
Justin Johnstone
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
16/12/2015
11-6
9-11
11-6
14-12
+1
Win
Claudiu Sabau
Portishead E
Portishead E
07/03/2016
9-11
8-11
11-8
8-11
-2
Loss
Keith Jenkins
Portishead E
Portishead E
07/03/2016
9-11
11-7
11-6
11-7
+3
Win
Colin Fisher
Portishead E
Portishead E
07/03/2016
11-3
9-11
11-4
11-4
+2
Win
Richard Brookes
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
17/03/2016
11-4
11-7
12-10
+2
Win
Philip Cordy
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
17/03/2016
9-11
11-9
0-11
0-11
-2
Loss
Daniel Lunt
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
01/04/2016
12-10
12-10
11-9
+2
Win
Leo Dobney
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
01/04/2016
11-8
11-5
11-6
+2
Win
Michael Smith
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
01/04/2016
7-11
9-11
11-8
11-13
-2
Loss
Frederick John Chivers
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
04/04/2016
11-4
11-4
11-2
+3
Win
Trevor Floyd
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
04/04/2016
11-3
11-7
9-11
11-9
+1
Win
Stephen Fairman
Westbury C
Westbury C
12/04/2016
7-11
11-8
13-11
8-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Alan Feltham
Westbury C
Westbury C
12/04/2016
6-11
11-9
11-8
16-14
+2
Win
Keith Horley
Westbury C
Westbury C
12/04/2016
11-5
12-14
11-8
12-10
+3
Win
Steve Hicks
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
06/10/2015
8-11
14-12
11-13
6-11
-2
Loss
Julian Roland Pinkett
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
06/10/2015
7-11
12-10
7-11
5-11
0
Loss
Peter Jones
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
06/10/2015
9-11
11-8
11-8
11-4
+3
Win
John Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
20/01/2016
9-11
11-3
11-9
6-11
11-8
+3
Win
Tony Childs
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
20/01/2016
11-7
11-9
11-9
+2
Win
Michael Poole
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
20/01/2016
11-3
11-5
9-11
11-0
+2
Win
Julian Boucher
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
21/03/2016
5-11
11-8
11-5
11-9
+4
Win
Stephen Allen
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
21/03/2016
8-11
6-11
9-11
-1
Loss
Silfan Rhys-Jones
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
21/03/2016
11-6
9-11
14-12
4-11
7-11
-2
Loss
Mike Cartridge
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
18/04/2016
9-11
14-12
11-6
5-11
10-12
-2
Loss
Michael Wu
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
18/04/2016
8-11
10-12
11-9
11-8
14-16
-3
Loss
Maximilian Joerg Tippman
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
18/04/2016
11-13
8-11
5-11
-1
Loss