Player Statistics > Chris Webster
Player Performance
Results > Almonds F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Anthony Carnevale Port Anchors 6-11 5-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Roger Davis Port Anchors 11-2 11-7 11-9 Win
Steve Pratt Port Anchors 3-11 10-12 11-8 13-15 Loss
Ralph Mundy C S Buccaneers 12-10 11-5 0-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 5-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 10-12 6-11 8-11 Loss
Robin Woodward Avspol 11-8 11-5 9-11 18-16 Win
Cedric Bradford Avspol 10-12 9-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Played: 8
Results > Almonds E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dean Leppier Failand E 6-11 11-4 4-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 9-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Steward Failand E 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 8-11 12-10 11-8 7-11 9-11 Loss
David Hudson Nails Leopards 14-16 9-11 11-9 13-11 10-12 Loss
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-7 8-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
David Wood Filt Pegasus 11-8 7-11 3-11 11-9 3-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 7-11 11-2 11-5 11-5 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 6-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-13 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-9 8-11 3-11 2-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 7-11 11-13 11-9 11-6 12-14 Loss
David Windsor-Collins Fromeside B 11-8 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Mackereth Cs Trojans 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-9 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-6 11-13 12-10 11-6 Win
Colin Dowding Cs Trojans 11-2 8-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Brittain GKA 4-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 11-3 7-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Glyn Weeks GKA 12-10 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
David Webber Page Rippers 13-11 11-3 14-12 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 9-11 11-6 6-11 6-11 Loss
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
David Galley Engines 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-5 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
David Hockney Engines 11-5 9-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
David Goacher Jackals 11-6 3-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 10-12 3-11 5-11 Loss
Chris Willis Jackals 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
David Hudson Nails Leopards 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-9 13-11 8-11 13-11 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-8 11-1 16-14 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 8-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 12-10 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 4-11 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-6 13-11 3-11 16-14 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 5-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 7-11 7-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Martin Brittain GKA 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Cooper GKA 11-9 7-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
David Webber Page Rippers 10-12 11-5 10-12 11-3 11-7 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 4-11 11-3 8-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-7 4-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Andy Jones Engines 12-10 10-12 12-10 6-11 9-11 Loss
Joanna Frost Engines 11-8 10-12 10-12 8-11 Loss
Ian Osborne Engines 11-13 11-7 11-6 12-10 Win
David Goacher Jackals 11-3 13-11 11-8 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 6-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Chris Willis Jackals 11-8 16-14 11-6 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 10-12 7-11 9-11 Loss
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-6 2-11 11-7 11-9 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 6-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Paul Mackereth Cs Trojans 12-14 11-8 11-8 13-11 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-8 14-16 12-14 11-9 11-9 Win
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page