David Goacher
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
31/10/2018
11-7
12-10
8-11
12-14
14-12
+3
Win
Tony Pook
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
31/10/2018
11-7
9-11
11-7
4-11
6-11
-2
Loss
Chris Willis
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
31/10/2018
11-6
11-9
11-7
+2
Win
Martin Brittain
Portishead GKA
GKA
26/09/2018
11-7
11-5
14-12
+3
Win
Ethan Brittain
Portishead GKA
GKA
26/09/2018
11-4
4-11
11-3
11-1
+1
Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario
Portishead GKA
GKA
26/09/2018
11-8
12-10
11-6
+1
Win
David Hockney
Bitton Engines
Engines
18/10/2018
11-2
11-5
11-7
+2
Win
Joanna Frost
Bitton Engines
Engines
18/10/2018
11-6
11-9
11-8
+4
Win
Chris Chapman
Bitton Engines
Engines
18/10/2018
11-4
11-5
11-4
+1
Win
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
06/11/2018
11-7
10-12
11-7
11-6
+7
Win
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
06/11/2018
11-3
11-4
11-9
+3
Win
Chris Webster
Almonds E
Almonds E
14/11/2018
9-11
11-8
11-3
11-2
+3
Win
Peter Alderman
Almonds E
Almonds E
14/11/2018
11-2
11-9
11-1
+3
Win
Aylwyn Powell
Almonds E
Almonds E
14/11/2018
11-4
11-5
11-4
+2
Win
David Wood
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
05/12/2018
11-6
7-11
5-11
11-4
11-3
+7
Win
Barry Curnock
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
05/12/2018
11-9
11-6
11-7
+4
Win
David Budd
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
05/12/2018
11-5
11-6
11-3
+2
Win
Amir Radwan
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
11/12/2018
9-11
11-8
11-4
6-11
3-11
-6
Loss
Michael Smith
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
11/12/2018
11-13
6-11
6-11
-2
Loss
Steve Tainton
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
11/12/2018
8-11
6-11
11-7
9-11
-2
Loss
David Hudson
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
09/01/2019
11-8
11-3
11-4
+2
Win
Bruce Maskell
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
09/01/2019
11-7
11-7
11-2
+2
Win
Jon Bowers
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
17/01/2019
11-6
11-6
11-3
+2
Win
Razi Ahmed
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
17/01/2019
11-7
8-11
8-11
8-11
-3
Loss
Martin Turner
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
17/01/2019
11-9
6-11
14-12
2-11
5-11
-4
Loss
Martin Brittain
Portishead GKA
GKA
24/01/2019
13-11
11-8
8-11
6-11
5-11
-3
Loss
Emmanuel Do Rozario
Portishead GKA
GKA
24/01/2019
9-11
11-9
8-11
3-11
-13
Loss
Jason King
Portishead GKA
GKA
24/01/2019
11-7
11-7
6-11
11-7
+3
Win
David Webber
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
30/01/2019
8-11
11-6
11-7
11-8
+4
Win
Nick Lock
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
30/01/2019
11-3
12-10
11-9
+4
Win
Martyn Bryan
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
30/01/2019
11-8
11-9
11-7
+2
Win
David Galley
Bitton Engines
Engines
20/02/2019
15-17
13-11
11-3
9-11
12-10
+4
Win
Joanna Frost
Bitton Engines
Engines
20/02/2019
11-13
11-9
6-11
11-8
9-11
-2
Loss
Ian Osborne
Bitton Engines
Engines
20/02/2019
11-2
11-7
11-9
+2
Win
David Goacher
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
26/02/2019
11-5
4-11
10-12
10-12
-3
Loss
Tony Pook
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
26/02/2019
11-9
11-9
13-11
+4
Win
Chris Willis
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
26/02/2019
11-1
11-2
11-5
+2
Win
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
06/03/2019
9-11
11-5
6-11
12-10
11-3
+7
Win
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
06/03/2019
10-12
8-11
12-10
11-9
11-7
+3
Win
Peter Steward
Failand E
Failand E
06/03/2019
11-6
11-5
11-4
+2
Win
Chris Webster
Almonds E
Almonds E
11/03/2019
6-11
11-13
11-3
14-16
-3
Loss
Peter Alderman
Almonds E
Almonds E
11/03/2019
11-8
11-8
11-7
+3
Win
Cristian Zamfir
Almonds E
Almonds E
11/03/2019
7-11
11-6
11-8
11-9
+2
Win
Timothy Coles
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
20/03/2019
9-11
9-11
8-11
-2
Loss
Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
20/03/2019
8-11
9-11
9-11
-5
Loss
Matt Perry
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
20/03/2019
11-9
11-5
11-7
+2
Win
David Webber
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
03/10/2018
11-6
5-11
11-5
8-11
11-7
+4
Win
Nick Lock
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
03/10/2018
12-10
11-5
19-17
+3
Win
Martyn Bryan
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
03/10/2018
11-5
11-7
11-7
+2
Win
David Wood
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
02/04/2019
11-9
7-11
11-8
7-11
11-9
+7
Win
Barry Curnock
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
02/04/2019
7-11
11-9
10-12
11-3
7-11
-2
Loss
David Budd
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
02/04/2019
11-3
11-3
11-9
+1
Win
Michael Smith
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
10/04/2019
11-1
7-11
12-10
5-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Amir Radwan
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
10/04/2019
6-11
4-11
9-11
-3
Loss
Steve Tainton
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
10/04/2019
11-7
14-12
6-11
11-5
+4
Win
Mike Cox
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
22/04/2019
6-11
11-5
11-9
4-11
11-7
+3
Win
Jack Harris
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
22/04/2019
11-7
11-9
8-11
10-12
11-2
+3
Win
David Hudson
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
22/04/2019
11-6
13-11
15-13
+2
Win
Martin Turner
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
01/05/2019
11-6
8-11
12-10
10-12
3-11
-5
Loss
Razi Ahmed
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
01/05/2019
11-9
9-11
11-8
12-10
+3
Win
Jon Bowers
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
01/05/2019
11-4
11-2
11-3
+2
Win