Player Statistics > Amir Radwan
Player Performance
Results > St George Crusaders
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Wood Forfeit Filt Pegasus 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 9-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-3 Win
David Goacher Jackals 12-10 11-2 11-7 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Chris Willis Jackals 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Paul Crocker Engines 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
David Galley Engines 11-13 12-10 11-8 11-7 Win
David Goacher Jackals 11-7 6-11 11-3 12-10 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 13-11 11-13 2-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Sainsbury Jackals 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-13 11-5 11-8 11-2 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-8 8-11 11-0 11-6 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-5 11-3 11-3 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 13-11 11-9 5-11 11-3 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-1 11-7 11-6 Win
Stephen Knight Port Clippers 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 10-12 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 2-11 11-5 11-6 11-1 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-9 8-11 4-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-2 11-9 11-9 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 11-9 9-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 11-7 8-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 12-10 13-11 7-11 10-12 11-8 Win
Paul Mackereth Cs Trojans 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 15-17 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Jon Muscaty GKA 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Andy Jones Engines 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 11-9 11-13 11-9 11-5 Win
David Hockney Engines 9-11 13-11 9-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 8-11 10-12 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-8 Win
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-4 13-11 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-3 11-1 11-3 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 7-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 11-2 11-4 11-9 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-7 11-2 6-11 13-11 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 7-11 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 11-4 11-7 6-11 11-4 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Vasily Pribylov Cs Trojans 11-3 11-9 11-3 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 12-10 11-9 12-10 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 11-13 10-12 6-11 Loss
Jon Muscaty GKA 7-11 11-7 15-13 11-2 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 6-11 11-6 12-10 10-12 11-5 Win
Stephen Knight Port Clippers 11-9 11-7 11-1 Win
Glyn Weeks Port Clippers 11-7 11-5 10-12 11-9 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 10-12 11-3 11-3 13-11 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Played: 59
Results > St George Dragons
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Price CS Warriors 9-11 4-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Jay Price CS Warriors 7-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 8-11 11-4 6-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > StGeorge Legends
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Keith Nesbitt Puffers 14-12 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Chris Toft Puffers 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Clive Beese Puffers 11-5 8-11 5-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Paul Triggle Foxes 10-12 14-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Paul Towers Foxes 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
David Fung Foxes 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-8 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Junior 2017-18
Senior Winter 2017-18
Share This Page