Player Statistics > David Goacher
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Jago Fromeside B 7-11 10-12 11-8 14-12 12-14 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-5 12-10 8-11 6-11 11-7 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 8-11 11-5 8-11 3-11 Loss
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 10-12 2-11 7-11 Loss
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 11-9 6-11 7-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-3 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-2 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 13-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 5-11 9-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
David Wood Filt Pegasus 6-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 9-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 10-12 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 7-11 11-6 3-11 10-12 Loss
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 11-9 12-10 11-9 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-6 4-11 14-12 11-4 Win
Nuno Moura Cs Trojans 12-10 11-6 11-13 4-11 3-11 Loss
Colin Dowding Cs Trojans 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 11-4 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 6-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 6-11 13-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
David Hockney Engines 11-7 11-3 11-8 Win
David Galley Engines 11-7 11-8 11-1 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-8 13-15 6-11 6-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
David Hudson Nails Leopards 10-12 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-6 11-9 13-11 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 6-11 11-3 4-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Alderman Almonds E 4-11 13-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 9-11 11-4 2-11 9-11 Loss
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 5-11 2-11 11-13 Loss
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-3 4-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-7 11-13 11-9 9-11 3-11 Loss
David Wood Filt Pegasus 3-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 10-12 3-11 10-12 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-8 8-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 5-11 11-4 12-10 12-10 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-4 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 11-13 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 11-13 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 11-13 14-16 3-11 Loss
Jon Muscaty GKA 9-11 15-17 7-11 Loss
Martin Brittain GKA 3-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 11-9 15-13 7-11 5-11 11-8 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 8-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 0-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 Loss
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 3-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Jason King GKA 8-11 6-11 11-3 7-11 Loss
Andy Jones Engines 11-9 11-4 13-15 9-11 4-11 Loss
Joanna Frost Engines 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
David Hockney Engines 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-4 Win
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 8-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 7-11 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 4-11 11-3 11-9 9-11 11-6 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 13-11 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Steward Failand E 11-6 4-11 9-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 3-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Cristian Zamfir Almonds E 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 11-6 11-13 11-6 11-9 Win
Played: 66
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Share This Page