Player Statistics > David Webber
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Hockney Engines 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 11-8 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-6 Win
Martin Moore Engines 7-11 4-11 11-7 12-14 Loss
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 13-11 11-6 12-10 Win
David Hudson Nails Leopards 14-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-3 Win
David Goacher Jackals 4-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Sainsbury Jackals 11-9 11-9 11-4 Win
Chris Willis Jackals 11-1 11-1 11-7 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-6 3-11 4-11 14-12 7-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 14-12 2-11 11-5 3-11 11-7 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-6 12-10 11-8 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 11-13 3-11 12-14 Loss
Peter Alderman Almonds E 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 11-4 6-11 11-5 13-15 8-11 Loss
David Wood Filt Pegasus 5-11 11-4 4-11 5-11 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-9 11-3 11-4 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 11-9 15-13 11-6 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-13 11-8 14-16 11-9 9-11 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-8 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 7-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 8-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Mackereth Cs Trojans 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 12-10 11-6 11-9 Win
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 11-6 7-11 11-4 2-11 11-6 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 9-11 11-5 6-11 9-11 Loss
Jon Muscaty GKA 4-11 8-11 15-13 5-11 Loss
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 9-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
David Hudson Nails Leopards 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 12-10 2-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 13-11 8-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
David Galley Engines 11-9 11-6 4-11 11-8 Win
Ian Osborne Engines 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
David Goacher Jackals 9-11 13-15 11-7 11-5 8-11 Loss
Tony Pook Jackals 2-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Benson Jackals 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 6-11 11-5 5-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 10-12 11-5 11-9 10-12 6-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 11-4 11-7 4-11 11-8 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 7-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Steward Failand E 12-10 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 11-7 11-13 8-11 11-13 Loss
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 11-7 11-9 8-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 11-6 11-8 12-10 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 12-10 5-11 12-10 3-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Alderman Almonds E 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 6-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Simon Stevens Port Clippers 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-8 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 11-8 9-11 12-10 8-11 10-12 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 5-11 11-8 11-4 10-12 7-11 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-3 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 12-10 10-12 10-12 6-11 Loss
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page