Player Statistics > Emmanuel Do Rozario
Player Performance
Results > Portishead GKA
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Wood Filt Pegasus 5-11 3-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-9 11-8 9-11 2-11 12-10 Win
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 8-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 7-11 4-11 13-15 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 5-11 11-8 3-11 9-11 Loss
David Hudson Nails Leopards 3-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 10-12 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 11-9 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 7-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
David Hockney Engines 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 11-6 7-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Paul Crocker Engines 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 12-14 11-9 11-6 2-11 11-9 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-13 11-8 2-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Steward Failand E 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Webster Almonds E 3-11 11-7 11-13 7-11 Loss
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 9-11 7-11 12-10 14-12 11-8 Win
Peter Alderman Almonds E 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 5-11 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-6 11-9 6-11 12-10 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-6 11-13 16-18 7-11 Loss
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 17-15 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 8-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 9-11 11-5 9-11 12-14 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 8-11 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-9 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-8 12-10 7-11 11-3 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 14-16 11-7 6-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 13-11 9-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 13-11 8-11 11-1 15-13 Win
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 11-9 8-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-9 11-7 15-17 7-11 7-11 Loss
David Webber Page Rippers 11-9 5-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 6-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 5-11 11-9 11-4 6-11 12-10 Win
David Hockney Engines 4-11 11-8 6-11 9-11 Loss
David Galley Engines 8-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
David Goacher Jackals 13-11 16-14 11-3 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Chris Willis Jackals 8-11 11-9 11-1 13-11 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 12-10 11-8 10-12 11-6 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-9 11-4 11-9 Win
David Goacher Jackals 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 5-11 11-9 11-5 4-11 11-8 Win
Chris Willis Jackals 11-8 13-11 4-11 11-9 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-4 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 4-11 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Cristian Zamfir Almonds E 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 8-11 11-6 11-5 9-11 7-11 Loss
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 5-11 12-10 10-12 12-10 9-11 Loss
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-5 11-4 11-5 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 9-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 10-12 8-11 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 13-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Played: 61
Results > Portishead Anchors
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Patrick Otoole Hcc E 11-3 12-10 12-10 Win
Mervyn George Hcc E 7-11 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Dennis Coombe Hcc E 11-7 7-11 11-2 11-7 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Junior 2017-18
Senior Winter 2017-18
Share This Page