Player Statistics > Christopher Slade
Player Performance
Results > Fromeside B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Goacher Jackals 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 14-12 9-11 8-11 12-10 2-11 Loss
Chris Willis Jackals 9-11 11-6 11-1 11-7 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 11-8 2-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Ethan Brittain GKA 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-13 13-11 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
David Hockney Engines 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 11-5 9-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Chris Chapman Engines 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 8-11 4-11 1-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 11-7 13-11 9-11 6-11 14-12 Win
Peter Alderman Almonds E 11-3 11-6 11-13 8-11 11-6 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 13-11 10-12 7-11 11-13 Loss
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-5 9-11 7-11 15-13 11-6 Win
Simon Stevens Port Clippers 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 7-11 7-11 12-14 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-9 11-8 9-11 3-11 13-15 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 9-11 11-9 2-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 4-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 2-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
David Hudson Nails Leopards 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-3 5-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 14-12 13-11 7-11 11-13 16-14 Win
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 7-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 6-11 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 7-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 6-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Jason King GKA 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
David Webber Page Rippers 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 11-6 11-9 11-3 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
David Galley Engines 6-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Joanna Frost Engines 11-8 10-12 11-9 6-11 6-11 Loss
Ian Osborne Engines 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-4 Win
David Goacher Jackals 13-11 4-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Pook Jackals 8-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Chris Willis Jackals 11-3 13-11 11-2 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 10-12 9-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Steward Failand E 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 11-9 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Alderman Almonds E 7-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 9-11 Loss
Cristian Zamfir Almonds E 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 14-12 9-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Matt Perry Port Clippers 9-11 13-11 13-11 11-9 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 4-11 7-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Nick Lock Page Rippers 10-12 2-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 Loss
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-3 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 3-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-8 6-11 12-10 8-11 10-12 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 6-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 9-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
David Hudson Nails Leopards 10-12 11-9 11-9 16-18 11-13 Loss
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 13-11 11-8 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 12-10 4-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 Loss
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Played: 64
Results > Fromeside C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 3-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 12-10 1-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 Loss
David Kerslake Bristol Club A 11-6 8-11 4-11 12-10 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Share This Page