Player Statistics > David Kerslake
Player Performance
Results > Bristol Club C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nigel Pedley Sports 11-6 11-6 12-14 11-5 Win
Peter Lodge Sports 7-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Bryan Anstee Sports 11-6 13-15 9-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-9 11-6 10-12 6-11 9-11 Loss
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Oscar Jones C S Commandos 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Frederick John Chivers Bitton Locos 10-12 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Chapman Bitton Locos 11-6 5-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-4 7-11 12-10 11-4 Win
Tim Sobey St Geor Knights 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-8 Win
David Coombe St Geor Knights 11-7 12-10 11-8 Win
Janne Harrowing St Geor Knights 11-9 12-10 11-7 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 6-11 11-8 11-4 5-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Knight Sea Rovers 8-11 2-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Jason King Sea Rovers 5-11 4-11 11-2 10-12 Loss
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 6-11 6-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-6 11-3 10-12 7-11 11-8 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-9 8-11 5-11 11-5 11-8 Win
John Bedwell C S Barbarians 9-11 11-6 11-8 15-13 Win
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 2-11 12-10 11-8 11-3 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 12-14 11-1 11-4 11-5 Win
Sam Mills Nailsea Cougars 5-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 11-4 13-15 9-11 11-9 11-2 Win
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Joe Davy-Taylor Titans 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Jamie Butt Titans 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Edward Holdaway Titans 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Andrew Cooper Yatton 10-12 11-5 11-8 12-10 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 11-6 16-14 11-7 Win
Paul McCafferty Yatton 9-11 11-8 7-11 14-12 11-3 Win
Nigel Pedley Sports 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Peter Lodge Sports 6-11 11-8 12-10 3-11 11-7 Win
Glyn Flinders Sports 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Jon Nommeots-Nomm C S Commandos 6-11 9-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Nuno Moura C S Commandos 8-11 12-10 10-12 11-3 11-4 Win
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 9-11 3-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
Chris Chapman Bitton Locos 11-6 11-2 11-8 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 10-12 2-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Nathan Taylor St Geor Knights 11-3 10-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Pete Cann St Geor Knights 12-10 17-15 11-3 Win
John Hodson Nails Jaguars 11-6 11-3 13-11 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 12-10 11-6 12-10 Win
Oscar Owen University B 11-4 11-8 9-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
See Wei Han University B 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Yoni Ehrlich University B 6-11 11-8 7-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Knight Sea Rovers 12-14 11-6 6-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 11-9 5-11 4-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 11-6 11-3 10-12 11-8 Win
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-13 13-11 11-3 11-6 Win
Played: 54
Results > Bristol Club A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Willmott Dingoes 7-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Michael Forde Dingoes 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
David Fung Dingoes 5-11 11-8 3-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 13-11 7-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-3 16-14 5-11 11-7 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside C 6-11 11-8 11-4 10-12 12-10 Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Share This Page