Player Statistics > See Wei Han
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Chris Chapman Bitton Locos 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 12-14 6-11 13-15 Loss
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 11-7 13-11 11-7 Win
Jon Nommeots-Nomm C S Commandos 12-14 12-10 10-12 14-12 12-10 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
David Galley Bitton Locos 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 12-10 12-14 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 6-11 11-9 3-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-8 11-4 12-14 11-6 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-8 11-2 11-8 Win
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 12-10 2-11 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
John Bedwell C S Barbarians 11-8 16-14 11-9 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 11-9 7-11 12-10 7-11 8-11 Loss
Sam Mills Nailsea Cougars 11-9 11-8 14-12 Win
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 7-11 9-11 11-6 15-13 13-15 Loss
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 12-14 Loss
Andrew Cooper Yatton 10-12 11-6 5-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
David Treleaven Yatton 13-15 11-2 11-6 11-5 Win
Paul McCafferty Yatton 4-11 11-7 11-5 8-11 7-11 Loss
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 9-11 12-10 11-5 11-5 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 3-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 8-11 Loss
Stephen Knight Sea Rovers 4-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Jon Nommeots-Nomm C S Commandos 11-8 11-4 9-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-5 12-10 13-11 Win
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 11-3 12-10 11-3 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 10-12 4-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Nathan Taylor St Geor Knights 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Janne Harrowing St Geor Knights 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 8-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Richard Clark Bristol C 4-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
David Kerslake Bristol C 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Karen Wakefield Nails Jaguars 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-2 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 6-11 11-3 11-5 12-10 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 11-8 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 12-10 8-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Simon Stevens Sea Rovers 11-6 11-9 11-5 Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 1-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
Richard Clark Bristol C 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-13 4-11 11-7 11-6 11-8 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 4-11 11-6 8-11 10-12 Loss
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 11-4 11-5 11-6 Win
Evan Kaffas C S Barbarians 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
John Bedwell C S Barbarians 11-2 11-4 11-2 Win
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 11-6 5-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 8-11 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 4-11 11-6 7-11 16-14 14-12 Win
David Coombe St Geor Knights 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Pete Cann St Geor Knights 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Played: 52
Share This Page