Player Statistics > Rob Dunmall
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nigel Pedley Sports 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Peter Lodge Sports 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Bryan Anstee Sports 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 11-6 10-12 13-11 11-3 Win
Oscar Jones C S Commandos 11-2 11-3 11-2 Win
Frederick John Chivers Bitton Locos 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Chris Chapman Bitton Locos 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-8 11-2 11-1 Win
Tim Sobey St Geor Knights 11-2 11-8 11-7 Win
David Coombe St Geor Knights 11-3 12-10 11-9 Win
Janne Harrowing St Geor Knights 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 11-8 11-6 11-3 Win
Stephen Knight Sea Rovers 11-6 5-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Jason King Sea Rovers 11-1 11-4 11-7 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-1 11-5 11-3 Win
John Bedwell C S Barbarians 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-4 Win
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 11-8 11-2 11-3 Win
Sam Mills Nailsea Cougars 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 11-3 7-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Joe Davy-Taylor Titans 11-3 11-3 11-7 Win
Jamie Butt Titans 12-10 11-3 11-7 Win
Edward Holdaway Titans 11-1 14-12 11-3 Win
Andrew Cooper Yatton 11-7 12-10 11-5 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 11-7 11-1 11-1 Win
Paul McCafferty Yatton 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Nigel Pedley Sports 11-1 11-5 11-4 Win
Peter Lodge Sports 14-12 11-5 11-2 Win
Glyn Flinders Sports 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Jon Nommeots-Nomm C S Commandos 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Nuno Moura C S Commandos 11-7 12-10 11-4 Win
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Chris Chapman Bitton Locos 11-1 11-2 11-2 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Nathan Taylor St Geor Knights 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Pete Cann St Geor Knights 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
John Hodson Nails Jaguars 11-2 11-4 11-3 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 11-7 11-5 12-10 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Oscar Owen University B 11-6 6-11 11-3 11-8 Win
See Wei Han University B 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Yoni Ehrlich University B 12-10 14-12 8-11 17-15 Win
Stephen Knight Sea Rovers 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Alan Feltham Coyotes 16-14 11-4 11-6 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
See Wei Han University B 11-1 11-7 11-1 Win
Elliott Hogg University B 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
Paul McCafferty Yatton 11-1 11-3 11-7 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 11-2 11-5 11-4 Win
Sam Mills Nailsea Cougars 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
John Mills Nailsea Cougars 7-11 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 11-8 11-4 11-3 Win
Jamie Butt Titans 11-7 11-1 11-7 Win
Tom Webster Titans 11-1 11-5 11-2 Win
Edward Holdaway Titans 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Karen Wakefield Nails Jaguars 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 15-13 11-0 11-5 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 12-10 11-5 11-0 Win
Will Wickens C S Barbarians 9-11 9-11 11-3 11-9 11-4 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 11-5 11-3 11-4 Win
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Played: 70
Share This Page