Player Statistics > Jon Nommeots-Nomm
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-6 11-7 6-11 11-5 Win
Nathan Taylor St Geor Knights 11-9 14-12 11-8 Win
Janne Harrowing St Geor Knights 11-9 11-6 10-12 10-12 11-4 Win
Andrew Cooper Yatton 7-11 4-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Paul McCafferty Yatton 7-11 13-11 11-3 11-8 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 11-0 11-3 11-7 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 6-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Frederick John Chivers Bitton Locos 9-11 11-2 11-3 12-14 5-11 Loss
Chris Chapman Bitton Locos 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
William Winterbotham University B 6-11 11-3 12-10 11-7 Win
Yoni Ehrlich University B 2-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
See Wei Han University B 14-12 10-12 12-10 12-14 10-12 Loss
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 6-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Simon Stevens Sea Rovers 7-11 11-5 11-4 6-11 10-12 Loss
Stephen Knight Sea Rovers 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
Will Wickens C S Barbarians 12-10 11-7 10-12 5-11 11-8 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 9-11 9-11 13-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 6-11 10-12 11-7 11-9 6-11 Loss
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Geoffrey Mallett Nailsea Cougars 11-6 11-9 10-12 9-11 12-10 Win
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 11-3 3-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Joe Davy-Taylor Titans 11-8 11-4 10-12 14-12 Win
David Mountford Titans 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Edward Holdaway Titans 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Nigel Pedley Sports 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Peter Lodge Sports 4-11 11-6 11-4 12-10 Win
Glyn Flinders Sports 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Karen Wakefield Nails Jaguars 11-9 11-3 12-14 11-9 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 6-11 13-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 5-11 11-7 6-11 7-11 Loss
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 9-11 11-3 11-8 10-12 11-5 Win
Keith Nesbitt Bitton Locos 11-9 11-8 11-13 8-11 8-11 Loss
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 10-12 10-12 11-7 15-13 11-4 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Pete Cann St Geor Knights 11-5 11-1 11-8 Win
Nathan Taylor St Geor Knights 11-9 15-13 13-11 Win
David Kerslake Bristol C 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-7 Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Richard Clark Bristol C 11-9 11-1 11-9 Win
Elliott Hogg University B 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
See Wei Han University B 8-11 4-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-4 Win
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-5 9-11 11-3 11-2 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-8 11-1 11-6 Win
Will Wickens C S Barbarians 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 12-10 13-11 11-6 Win
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 13-11 4-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Geoffrey Mallett Nailsea Cougars 11-8 11-4 5-11 11-1 Win
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 11-6 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Cooper Yatton 2-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Paul McCafferty Yatton 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 11-9 11-13 7-11 15-13 11-7 Win
Edward Holdaway Titans 6-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Jamie Butt Titans 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
David Mountford Titans 11-4 11-6 7-11 11-4 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 6-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 9-11 Loss
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 11-6 11-3 11-5 Win
John Hodson Nails Jaguars 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Played: 62
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page