Player Statistics > Edward Holdaway
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 11-9 11-5 6-11 12-10 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 13-11 11-4 10-12 2-11 11-5 Win
Simon Stevens Sea Rovers 12-10 13-11 11-4 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 11-9 11-6 6-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-7 11-3 11-5 Win
Will Wickens C S Barbarians 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 12-10 11-5 11-7 Win
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 11-4 11-5 5-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Geoffrey Mallett Nailsea Cougars 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 2-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 Loss
Karen Wakefield Nails Jaguars 4-11 11-9 11-3 9-11 11-8 Win
John Hodson Nails Jaguars 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Cooper Yatton 9-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Paul McCafferty Yatton 13-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 12-10 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 5-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Peter Lodge Sports 1-11 13-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Glyn Flinders Sports 11-8 11-0 10-12 10-12 11-6 Win
Nigel Pedley Sports 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-6 6-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 14-16 12-10 10-12 10-12 Loss
Jon Nommeots-Nomm C S Commandos 3-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 9-11 11-5 9-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Chris Chapman Bitton Locos 9-11 11-8 14-12 11-9 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-7 11-8 8-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
David Coombe St Geor Knights 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Pete Cann St Geor Knights 7-11 2-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 1-11 12-14 3-11 Loss
Richard Clark Bristol C 8-11 13-11 5-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
David Kerslake Bristol C 11-7 8-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 12-10 11-13 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 11-4 7-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Milan Gal Sea Rovers 11-7 8-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 13-11 11-7 15-13 Win
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-7 11-6 8-11 13-11 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 11-9 13-11 11-6 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 11-7 8-11 10-12 11-7 6-11 Loss
John Bedwell C S Barbarians 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Karen Wakefield Nails Jaguars 5-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
John Hodson Nails Jaguars 11-9 11-6 11-3 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Cooper Yatton 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Paul McCafferty Yatton 6-11 11-4 11-9 5-11 12-10 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 4-11 11-9 12-10 12-10 Win
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 11-6 11-6 3-11 11-3 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-7 16-14 11-6 Win
Nigel Pedley Sports 6-11 11-2 14-12 5-11 11-9 Win
Peter Lodge Sports 6-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Glyn Flinders Sports 13-11 11-13 11-5 11-13 11-6 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
David Coombe St Geor Knights 9-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Pete Cann St Geor Knights 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 5-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Steven Hooper Bristol C 11-4 11-6 7-11 11-6 Win
Richard Clark Bristol C 12-10 8-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Oscar Owen University B 12-14 5-11 8-11 Loss
William Winterbotham University B 11-5 11-9 11-2 Win
Jon Nommeots-Nomm C S Commandos 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 12-10 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 14-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Share This Page