Player Statistics > Peter Lodge
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stephen Knight Sea Rovers 11-1 11-5 6-11 11-4 +2 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 11-6 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Simon Stevens Sea Rovers 11-6 11-1 11-3 +2 Win
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 11-13 12-10 11-6 4-11 14-16 -2 Loss
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 11-7 11-7 11-8 +3 Win
Jason King Sea Rovers 11-8 11-7 11-8 +3 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-8 11-8 11-8 +4 Win
Nathan Taylor St Geor Knights 11-7 13-11 11-5 +3 Win
David Coombe St Geor Knights 11-9 11-8 11-9 +4 Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 4-11 8-11 6-11 -1 Loss
David Kerslake Bristol C 11-7 11-6 11-3 +2 Win
Richard Clark Bristol C 11-9 11-9 12-10 +3 Win
Oscar Owen University B 12-10 2-11 7-11 10-12 -6 Loss
Elliott Hogg University B 11-2 11-3 11-5 +2 Win
William Winterbotham University B 11-7 9-11 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 14-12 9-11 11-6 11-6 +4 Win
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-8 11-5 11-6 +2 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-4 11-9 11-4 +2 Win
Will Wickens C S Barbarians 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 11-6 11-2 11-8 +3 Win
John Bedwell C S Barbarians 11-4 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 11-4 11-7 11-8 +3 Win
Geoffrey Mallett Nailsea Cougars 10-12 8-11 4-11 -4 Loss
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 11-8 11-4 10-12 11-5 +6 Win
Edward Holdaway Titans 11-1 11-13 11-9 11-9 +2 Win
David Mountford Titans 11-2 11-9 11-5 +2 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 11-13 11-13 12-10 11-9 11-4 +2 Win
John Hodson Nails Jaguars 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-7 +3 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 11-13 11-6 11-5 11-6 +2 Win
Andrew Cooper Yatton 7-11 3-11 3-11 -2 Loss
David Treleaven Yatton 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-7 13-11 +2 Win
Paul McCafferty Yatton 11-6 10-12 6-11 11-9 12-10 +2 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-4 11-9 11-9 +4 Win
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 11-9 11-5 11-4 +3 Win
Jon Nommeots-Nomm C S Commandos 11-4 6-11 4-11 10-12 -3 Loss
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 11-7 6-11 11-13 8-11 -3 Loss
Frederick John Chivers Bitton Locos 8-11 11-4 11-4 11-2 +2 Win
Keith Nesbitt Bitton Locos 11-9 7-11 11-6 2-11 11-13 -1 Loss
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-4 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
Janne Harrowing St Geor Knights 11-2 11-6 11-6 +2 Win
Pete Cann St Geor Knights 11-7 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 12-14 5-11 2-11 -1 Loss
Richard ClarkForfeit Forfeit Bristol C 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
David Kerslake Bristol C 11-6 8-11 10-12 11-3 7-11 -5 Loss
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 12-10 12-10 11-3 +3 Win
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-9 11-8 11-3 +2 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-5 11-2 11-3 +2 Win
Will Wickens C S Barbarians 16-14 11-8 8-11 2-11 11-3 +3 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 11-3 11-13 9-11 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
John Bedwell C S Barbarians 11-6 11-3 11-7 +2 Win
Andrew Cooper Yatton 11-4 11-8 9-11 12-14 7-11 -2 Loss
Paul McCafferty Yatton 11-4 12-10 11-5 +3 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 11-8 4-11 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Edward Holdaway Titans 11-6 13-11 11-7 +2 Win
Jamie Butt Titans 14-12 5-11 8-11 11-3 11-2 +2 Win
Tom Webster Titans 11-3 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 11-8 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 11-6 12-10 11-2 +2 Win
John Hodson Nails Jaguars 11-4 11-5 11-3 +3 Win
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 11-5 11-4 11-8 +3 Win
Camille Dominique C S Commandos 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-9 +3 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-5 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 11-9 11-9 11-5 +3 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-7 +2 Win
Played: 64
Share This Page