Player Statistics > Camille Dominique
Player Performance
Results > C S Gladiators
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Baker Page Editors 11-3 11-6 8-11 11-6 Win
Peter Martin Page Editors 13-15 11-8 6-11 11-3 11-2 Win
John Durbin Page Editors 8-11 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 11-7 9-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 Win
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 11-6 11-9 14-12 Win
David Windsor-Collins Fromeside D 16-18 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Nuno Moura Pythons 11-8 11-4 11-5 Win
Jeffery Griffin Pythons 12-10 12-10 11-8 Win
Evan Kaffas Pythons 11-7 11-6 12-10 Win
Luke Di Notaro Filt Britannias 11-4 10-12 12-10 5-11 15-13 Win
Louie Scotto Di Perta Filt Britannias 11-8 13-15 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Bayley Filt Britannias 11-2 11-2 11-7 Win
Matthew Brealey Articles 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Michael Bond Articles 11-1 11-3 11-9 Win
Brian Maxwell Articles 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lions 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Michael Mason Nailsea Lions 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-3 Win
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds S 11-8 12-10 7-11 12-10 Win
Stuart McKee Almonds S 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Steve Wood Almonds S 11-7 11-1 6-11 11-7 Win
Neil Adams Hcc F 7-11 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Michael Griffin Hcc F 11-9 11-6 11-3 Win
Warren Sneary Hcc F 11-2 11-7 11-2 Win
Colin Fisher Drednoughts 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Ivan Parker Drednoughts 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Anthony Coleman Drednoughts 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne 13-11 11-8 12-10 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Dave Peacock Winterbourne 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Aidan Knapp Wolves 11-5 11-2 11-1 Win
Chris Benson Wolves 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Paul Grainger Wolves 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Alan White Bristol Club B 11-3 11-7 11-0 Win
Michael Burke Bristol Club B 13-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Laimonas Setkus Bristol Club B 11-3 11-6 11-6 Win
Brian Maxwell Articles 11-6 11-8 11-2 Win
Matthew Brealey Articles 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Reginald Brown Articles 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
John Mills Nailsea Lions 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Peter Rex Nailsea Lions 6-11 6-11 11-8 14-12 13-11 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lions 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Steve Wood Almonds S 11-4 11-3 11-9 Win
Stuart McKee Almonds S 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Len Pattison Almonds S 15-13 11-4 11-3 Win
Ivan Parker Drednoughts 11-6 11-2 11-3 Win
Milan Gal Drednoughts 11-5 11-8 11-2 Win
Zoltan Gal Drednoughts 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne 15-13 5-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Dave Peacock Winterbourne 11-3 11-3 11-1 Win
John Hampson Winterbourne 11-6 11-1 11-5 Win
Alan Flyng Hcc F 11-7 13-11 11-5 Win
Neil Adams Hcc F 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Played: 53
Results > Civil Service Spartans
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Cable C S Saxons 6-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
Jim McLean C S Saxons 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 9-11 11-2 3-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Civil Service Commandos
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Will Wickens C S Barbarians 11-2 9-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Mark Orriss C S Barbarians 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Emmanuel Leach C S Barbarians 11-4 11-4 11-1 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-5 12-14 11-5 14-12 Win
Pete Cann St Geor Knights 12-10 11-3 11-5 Win
Nathan Taylor St Geor Knights 11-6 11-6 11-1 Win
Nigel Pedley Sports 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Peter Lodge Sports 5-11 13-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Glyn Flinders Sports 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Played: 9
Share This Page