Player Statistics > Brian Maxwell
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steve Wood Almonds S 2-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Len Pattison Almonds S 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Stuart McKee Almonds S 12-10 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-9 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lions 11-8 10-12 6-11 11-9 11-1 Win
John Mills Nailsea Lions 8-11 6-11 11-8 11-5 4-11 Loss
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 11-9 9-11 13-11 11-5 Win
Keith Jenkins Drednoughts 10-12 6-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
James Edward Smith Drednoughts 8-11 11-6 9-11 14-12 11-9 Win
Emanuel Nevado Drednoughts 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 Loss
Camille Dominique C S Gladiators 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Ng C S Gladiators 3-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Vasily Pribylov C S Gladiators 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Aidan Knapp Wolves 10-12 13-11 11-7 6-11 15-13 Win
Chris Benson Wolves 5-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
David Francetti Wolves 8-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Alan White Bristol Club B 4-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Burke Bristol Club B 6-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 Loss
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 7-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
John Douglass Fromeside D 11-8 2-11 7-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 8-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
David Windsor-Collins Fromeside D 11-5 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Nuno Moura Pythons 2-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Jeffery Griffin Pythons 7-11 11-7 11-7 14-12 Win
Evan Kaffas Pythons 5-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Hannah Stock Winterbourne 3-11 11-8 3-11 13-11 3-11 Loss
David Minnett Winterbourne 9-11 9-11 11-4 11-7 12-14 Loss
Dave Peacock Winterbourne 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Peter Rex Nailsea Lions 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
John Mills Nailsea Lions 13-11 7-11 14-12 11-13 11-7 Win
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Alan Flyng Hcc F 6-11 11-6 16-14 11-9 Win
Michael Griffin Hcc F 13-15 11-5 10-12 11-5 11-2 Win
Warren Sneary Hcc F 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-13 11-7 Win
Andrew Baker Page Editors 6-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Peter Martin Page Editors 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
John Durbin Page Editors 6-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
James Edward Smith Drednoughts 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
Ivan Parker Drednoughts 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Emanuel Nevado Drednoughts 11-3 11-4 11-9 Win
Camille Dominique C S Gladiators 6-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Andrew Ng C S Gladiators 6-11 3-11 1-11 Loss
Vasily Pribylov C S Gladiators 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Aidan Knapp Wolves 14-12 5-11 5-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Chris Benson Wolves 7-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Paul Grainger Wolves 11-9 3-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
Alan White Bristol Club B 9-11 11-6 16-14 12-10 Win
Michael Burke Bristol Club B 5-11 11-6 11-13 12-10 10-12 Loss
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 4-11 11-3 6-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 8-11 11-9 4-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 5-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
David Windsor-Collins Fromeside D 7-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Nuno Moura Pythons 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Jeffery Griffin Pythons 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Rebecca Burton Pythons 6-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Luke Di Notaro Filt Britannias 8-11 3-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Louie Scotto Di Perta Filt Britannias 9-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Peter Jones Filt Britannias 7-11 11-9 11-4 13-11 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne 5-11 7-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
David Minnett Winterbourne 11-6 4-11 10-12 13-11 11-8 Win
Dave Peacock Winterbourne 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Played: 60
Share This Page