Player Statistics > David Windsor-Collins
Player Performance
Results > Fromeside D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Baker Page Editors 11-7 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Peter Martin Page Editors 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Ricardo Perpetua Page Editors 11-2 11-7 9-11 11-13 13-11 Win
James Edward Smith Drednoughts 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Ivan Parker Drednoughts 11-13 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Emanuel Nevado Drednoughts 11-5 11-3 8-11 11-6 Win
Andrew Ng C S Gladiators 14-12 11-8 11-9 Win
Camille Dominique C S Gladiators 18-16 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Charlotte Taylor C S Gladiators 11-3 8-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Aidan Knapp Wolves 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Chris Benson Wolves 8-11 8-11 16-18 Loss
Paul Grainger Wolves 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Alan White Bristol Club B 11-9 11-8 14-12 Win
Michael Burke Bristol Club B 11-5 12-14 11-8 11-7 Win
Laimonas Setkus Bristol Club B 11-9 5-11 3-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Nuno Moura Pythons 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Jeffery Griffin Pythons 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Paul Whitehead Pythons 13-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Luke Di Notaro Filt Britannias 6-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Louie Scotto Di Perta Filt Britannias 8-11 13-11 11-4 7-11 15-13 Win
Peter Jones Filt Britannias 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Matthew Brealey Articles 11-3 11-6 12-10 Win
Michael Bond Articles 11-5 11-5 7-11 11-7 Win
Brian Maxwell Articles 5-11 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Steve Wood Almonds S 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Len Pattison Almonds S 8-11 11-4 10-12 11-3 11-8 Win
David Sellick Almonds S 11-2 11-3 11-3 Win
Alan Flyng Hcc F 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Michael Griffin Hcc F 12-10 6-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Charley Otoole Hcc F 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
Andrew Baker Page Editors 8-11 11-9 13-11 11-7 Win
Peter Martin Page Editors 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
John Durbin Page Editors 4-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Emanuel Nevado Drednoughts 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Anthony Coleman Drednoughts 11-5 11-3 11-3 Win
Ivan Parker Drednoughts 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Andrew Ng C S Gladiators 15-13 11-7 11-9 Win
Jack McCullough C S Gladiators 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Charlotte Taylor C S Gladiators 16-14 11-9 11-5 Win
Aidan Knapp Wolves 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Chris Benson Wolves 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Paul Grainger Wolves 11-6 15-13 11-9 Win
David Minnett Winterbourne 9-11 11-5 6-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Hannah Stock Winterbourne 5-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
John Hampson Winterbourne 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Nuno Moura Pythons 9-11 7-11 11-8 13-11 13-11 Win
Evan Kaffas Pythons 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Paul Whitehead Pythons 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Brian Maxwell Articles 11-7 11-5 12-10 Win
Matthew Brealey Articles 11-9 13-11 11-5 Win
Michael Bond Articles 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
John Mills Nailsea Lions 11-6 8-11 11-9 4-11 14-12 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lions 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-5 Win
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 8-11 11-3 11-4 6-11 11-5 Win
Steve Wood Almonds S 11-9 10-12 8-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Len Pattison Almonds S 12-14 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Stuart McKee Almonds S 16-14 11-5 11-7 Win
Alan Flyng Hcc F 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Richard Bendall Hcc F 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Michael Griffin Hcc F 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Played: 60
Results > Fromeside B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Chris Webster Almonds E 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Peter Alderman Almonds E 9-11 10-12 12-10 11-7 11-9 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 13-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 7-11 9-11 11-3 11-9 12-10 Win
Simon Stevens Port Clippers 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Played: 6
Share This Page