Player Statistics > Nuno Moura
Player Performance
Results > C S Mighty Pythons
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Griffin Hcc F 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Neil Adams Hcc F 12-10 8-11 11-13 11-3 11-6 Win
Charley Otoole Hcc F 11-0 11-2 11-3 Win
Colin Fisher Drednoughts 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Emanuel Nevado Drednoughts 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
James Edward Smith Drednoughts 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Camille Dominique C S Gladiators 8-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Ng C S Gladiators 11-5 5-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Vasily Pribylov C S Gladiators 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Aidan Knapp Wolves 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Chris Benson Wolves 11-3 14-12 11-6 Win
Paul Grainger Wolves 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Alan White Bristol Club B 11-5 11-4 15-13 Win
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 11-6 11-3 17-15 Win
Laimonas Setkus Bristol Club B 11-3 10-12 11-3 10-12 11-2 Win
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 11-5 11-4 9-11 11-8 Win
John Douglass Fromeside D 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
David Windsor-Collins Fromeside D 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Luke Di Notaro Filt Britannias 3-11 11-9 5-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Louie Scotto Di Perta Filt Britannias 11-3 11-6 11-13 11-8 Win
Peter Jones Filt Britannias 13-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Matthew Brealey Articles 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Michael Bond Articles 11-8 11-6 11-2 Win
Brian Maxwell Articles 11-2 11-5 11-7 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lions 11-6 13-11 11-3 Win
John Mills Nailsea Lions 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds S 11-4 11-9 11-9 Win
Stuart McKee Almonds S 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Steve Wood Almonds S 12-10 11-3 8-11 7-11 11-4 Win
Alan Flyng Hcc F 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Michael Griffin Hcc F 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Charley Otoole Hcc F 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
Andrew Baker Page Editors 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Peter Martin Page Editors 11-6 11-5 11-1 Win
John Durbin Page Editors 11-9 11-5 12-10 Win
Emanuel Nevado Drednoughts 11-2 11-4 11-1 Win
Anthony Coleman Drednoughts 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Ivan Parker Drednoughts 11-7 11-6 15-13 Win
Andrew Ng C S Gladiators 11-3 9-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Jack McCullough C S Gladiators 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Charlotte Taylor C S Gladiators 11-7 11-9 11-1 Win
Aidan Knapp Wolves 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Chris Benson Wolves 11-7 3-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Paul Grainger Wolves 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Laimonas Setkus Bristol Club B 11-1 11-4 11-3 Win
Roy McCourt Bristol Club B 11-6 11-4 12-10 Win
Michael Burke Bristol Club B 12-14 11-5 11-9 11-7 Win
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 11-13 11-6 12-10 14-12 Win
David Windsor-Collins Fromeside D 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-13 11-13 Loss
Richard Cordy Fromeside D 11-2 11-6 8-11 12-10 Win
Hannah Stock Winterbourne 9-11 6-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
David Minnett Winterbourne 5-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Peacock Winterbourne 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Brian Maxwell Articles 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Matthew Brealey Articles 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Michael Bond Articles 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Steve Wood Almonds S 10-12 11-3 11-13 11-8 3-11 Loss
Stuart McKee Almonds S 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Len Pattison Almonds S 7-11 11-2 11-8 11-5 Win
Peter Rex Nailsea Lions 7-11 11-9 11-9 12-10 Win
Michael Notton Nailsea Lions 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
Roger Graham Bamber Nailsea Lions 11-6 11-3 9-11 11-9 Win
Luke Di Notaro Filt Britannias 9-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Louie Scotto Di Perta Filt Britannias 13-11 11-9 5-11 12-10 Win
Peter Jones Filt Britannias 11-5 11-6 5-11 11-3 Win
Played: 66
Results > CS Trojans
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Goacher Jackals 10-12 6-11 13-11 11-4 11-3 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 11-8 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 Win
Chris Willis Jackals 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 6-11 5-11 14-12 8-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-13 11-5 4-11 13-11 11-7 Win
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Played: 6
Results > Civil Service Commandos
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Kerslake Bristol C 11-8 10-12 12-10 3-11 4-11 Loss
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 7-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Richard Clark Bristol C 11-9 13-11 11-6 Win
Played: 3
Share This Page