Player Statistics > Emmanuel Leach
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Rick Wilkinson Nails Jaguars 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Keith Ambrose Nails Jaguars 11-1 5-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Karen Wakefield Nails Jaguars 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Geoffrey Mallett Nailsea Cougars 4-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Cameron Sharp Nailsea Cougars 7-11 12-14 11-9 12-10 12-10 Win
Joe Davy-Taylor Titans 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
Paul Thomson Titans 11-6 11-1 11-1 Win
Edward Holdaway Titans 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Andrew Cooper Yatton 4-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Paul McCafferty Yatton 11-7 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-7 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 4-11 11-9 11-8 3-11 11-9 Win
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 12-10 6-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Jon Nommeots-Nomm C S Commandos 11-6 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Camille Dominique C S Commandos 4-11 4-11 1-11 Loss
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 12-10 10-12 11-9 11-7 Win
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 6-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Frederick John Chivers Bitton Locos 11-0 11-8 10-12 7-11 11-6 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 4-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Tim Sobey St Geor Knights 6-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Kyle Ledbury St Geor Knights 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 3-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
David Kerslake Bristol C 11-2 10-12 8-11 3-11 Loss
Richard Clark Bristol C 7-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Elliott Hogg University B 11-3 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
See Wei Han University B 10-12 11-2 7-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 11-4 13-11 6-11 11-8 Win
Simon Stevens Sea Rovers 6-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 9-11 6-11 11-9 2-11 Loss
Alan Feltham Coyotes 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 7-11 11-3 11-4 11-6 Win
Sam Mills Nailsea Cougars 8-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Geoffrey Mallett Nailsea Cougars 6-11 11-3 9-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 9-11 4-11 13-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Jamie Butt Titans 4-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Edward Holdaway Titans 9-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
David Mountford Titans 5-11 11-4 4-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Andrew Cooper Yatton 3-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Paul McCafferty Yatton 12-14 6-11 10-12 Loss
David Treleaven Yatton 11-2 11-4 11-3 Win
Jon Nommeots-Nomm C S Commandos 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Duncan Jones C S Commandos 11-5 12-10 11-5 Win
Stephen Kingscott C S Commandos 8-11 11-6 2-11 5-11 Loss
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 11-8 7-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Ian Osborne Bitton Locos 8-11 11-7 11-7 10-12 11-8 Win
Chris Chapman Bitton Locos 11-2 14-12 11-5 Win
Nathan Taylor St Geor Knights 11-7 12-10 12-10 Win
Mark Ledbury St Geor Knights 3-11 4-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
David Coombe St Geor Knights 16-14 11-7 12-10 Win
Elliott Hogg University B 11-9 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-7 Win
See Wei Han University B 4-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 7-11 8-11 11-8 2-11 Loss
Jason King Sea Rovers 2-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Simon Stevens Sea Rovers 11-9 8-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Rob Dunmall Bristol C 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Laimonas Setkus Bristol C 11-6 11-13 11-13 11-6 11-7 Win
Richard Clark Bristol C 11-7 11-4 11-13 11-6 Win
Stephen Fairman Coyotes 8-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Chris Benson Coyotes 12-10 11-3 11-7 Win
Keith Horley Coyotes 11-3 11-2 11-4 Win
Played: 61
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Junior 2016-17
Junior 2015-16
Share This Page