Player Statistics > Paul Willmott
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 5-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 4-11 10-12 11-6 11-8 5-11 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 13-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-13 11-6 7-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Surajit Roy K And B D 11-7 11-9 12-14 11-8 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 10-12 5-11 11-9 11-2 11-7 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
David Kerslake Bristol Club A 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 11-13 8-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside C 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 11-9 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 11-9 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Simon Monks Hcc D 5-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 6-11 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 9-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 11-8 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 10-12 9-11 3-11 Loss
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 16-18 11-4 3-11 3-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-8 13-11 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-7 7-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-3 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-8 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Chris Adamek Cs Spartans 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-6 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 9-11 11-9 8-11 0-11 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 7-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
David Grounsell Port Destroyers 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-6 Win
David Boozari Port Steamers 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
John Chivers Port Steamers 8-11 11-2 12-10 8-11 11-5 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-6 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 11-8 11-9 3-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Brendan Payne K And B D 8-11 5-11 11-3 13-11 11-9 Win
Surajit Roy K And B D 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 14-12 6-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-2 11-6 11-5 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Raymond Hall Hcc D 9-11 4-11 11-5 11-8 5-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Simon Monks Hcc D 6-11 13-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-9 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 9-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Steve HicksForfeit Forfeit Filt Olympus 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 8-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-3 3-11 11-9 6-11 2-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-3 Win
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 8-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 11-6 3-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 12-10 9-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 8-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 13-11 16-18 11-8 13-11 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 10-12 9-11 11-5 16-14 11-5 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Jack Jenkins Port Destroyers 6-11 4-11 14-12 10-12 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-13 4-11 Loss
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page