Player Statistics > Steve Hicks
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Simon Jago Fromeside C 4-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 4-11 13-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-5 11-5 6-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
Raymond Hall Hcc D 7-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 11-9 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 6-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 4-11 11-7 11-6 6-11 11-3 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-7 4-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
David Boyes Almonds C 2-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 6-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 Loss
Lev Jones Port Destroyers 6-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 10-12 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-9 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 3-11 11-6 4-11 6-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-7 6-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Neil Kirsopp Cl Cla Boas 10-12 9-11 13-11 7-11 Loss
Akram Elnour Cs Spartans 7-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 11-7 5-11 5-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Chris Adamek Cs Spartans 11-8 6-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Forde Dingoes 5-11 11-5 9-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 11-6 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Dingoes 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
David Boozari Port Steamers 10-12 11-7 9-11 7-11 Loss
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 5-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 3-11 11-3 8-11 8-11 Loss
Darron Jones K And B D 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Jessica Orlik K And B D 6-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 6-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 6-11 4-11 11-9 11-3 6-11 Loss
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 13-15 6-11 13-15 Loss
Richard Cable C S Saxons 7-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Jim McLean C S Saxons 3-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Raymond Hall Hcc D 4-11 12-10 13-15 12-10 4-11 Loss
Matthew Currant Hcc D 11-8 7-11 11-6 14-12 Win
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 11-7 8-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 3-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-9 2-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-9 11-7 11-0 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 4-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 10-12 11-13 11-5 9-11 Loss
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 11-8 9-11 11-1 11-6 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 11-4 9-11 16-14 11-7 Win
Akram Elnour Cs Spartans 9-11 4-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Michael Forde Dingoes 7-11 11-9 12-14 4-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Forfeit Dingoes 0-11 0-11 0-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Dingoes 11-8 4-11 4-11 13-11 3-11 Loss
David Boozari Port Steamers 9-11 11-4 6-11 15-13 8-11 Loss
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 6-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 2-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Darron Jones K And B D 9-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 8-11 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 3-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 7-11 4-11 14-12 6-11 Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 13-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 11-6 11-7 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Stephen Knight Port Destroyers 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-3 Win
David Grounsell Port Destroyers 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Share This Page