Player Statistics > Akram Elnour
Player Performance
Results > Civil Service Spartans
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Mike Cox Nailsea Tigers 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-8 9-11 5-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 4-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Surajit Roy K And B D 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 11-7 12-10 11-13 12-10 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-13 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 9-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 9-11 6-11 14-12 11-8 9-11 Loss
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 11-7 11-2 11-9 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 7-11 4-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Jun Cui Filt Olympus 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 4-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-9 11-7 11-13 11-8 Win
Neil Kirsopp Cl Cla Boas 9-11 12-10 9-11 10-12 Loss
Darron Jones K And B D 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 14-12 11-9 15-13 Win
Surajit Roy K And B D 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 6-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 15-13 11-9 11-8 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 7-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 8-11 11-5 11-0 12-10 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-9 8-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside C 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-8 11-2 13-11 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-2 11-9 11-8 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-9 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-6 Win
Matthew Currant Hcc D 8-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 11-9 12-10 11-5 Win
Simon Monks Hcc D 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 10-12 11-3 4-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-8 12-10 11-6 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-7 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-9 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 4-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 11-5 12-10 11-13 13-11 Win
Played: 38
Results > Civil Service Warriors
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 9-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 5-11 11-4 11-5 9-11 11-7 Win
Lee Attwood Nails Civets 11-7 7-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-3 10-12 11-8 13-11 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 6-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-13 5-11 1-11 Loss
Played: 6
Share This Page