Player Statistics > Andrew Boucher
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 14-12 11-4 4-11 11-6 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 3-11 11-3 11-7 10-12 6-11 Loss
Lev Jones Port Destroyers 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 10-12 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-8 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 Loss
David Boyes Almonds C 11-5 9-11 11-7 3-11 14-12 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Jun Cui Filt Olympus 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 7-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-9 11-9 12-10 Win
John May Cl Cla Boas 11-8 11-6 13-11 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-1 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-5 11-7 11-3 Win
Chris Adamek Cs Spartans 5-11 4-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 2-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 11-9 11-5 6-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Forde Dingoes 7-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Dave Holmes Dingoes 11-3 9-11 12-14 11-4 11-7 Win
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 11-9 11-6 7-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
David Boozari Port Steamers 7-11 10-12 11-8 11-13 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Surajit Roy K And B D 8-11 11-9 11-4 12-10 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-7 7-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 8-11 9-11 11-5 3-11 Loss
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 7-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 10-12 Loss
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-8 11-7 12-14 15-13 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-8 9-11 11-2 7-11 11-8 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 4-11 11-8 10-12 11-13 Loss
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 3-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 8-11 11-7 8-11 16-14 11-8 Win
David Grounsell Port Destroyers 12-10 15-13 11-7 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 7-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 3-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 6-11 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-6 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 7-11 11-13 11-9 11-13 Loss
Neil Kirsopp Cl Cla Boas 13-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-9 11-2 12-10 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 10-12 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-9 15-13 11-13 11-8 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 11-1 11-9 11-4 Win
Lorenz Fritsch Cs Spartans 11-13 7-11 8-11 Loss
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 11-4 11-6 3-11 7-11 11-9 Win
Akram Elnour Cs Spartans 9-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Michael Forde Dingoes 11-8 9-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Dingoes 11-8 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-4 Win
Dave Holmes Dingoes 11-6 11-9 13-11 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 13-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Surajit Roy K And B D 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 8-11 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 11-8 11-2 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 12-10 11-9 12-10 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-6 11-4 11-2 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Jake Tucker Port Steamers 13-11 9-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
David Boozari Port Steamers 9-11 6-11 12-14 Loss
Tibor Lakomy Port Steamers 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 5-11 11-8 18-16 11-8 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-2 11-3 11-6 Win
Played: 69
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Share This Page