Player Statistics > Tibor Lakomy
Player Performance
Results > Portishead Steamers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Forde Dingoes 11-8 11-3 10-12 11-5 Win
Paul Willmott Dingoes 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Paul Triggle Dingoes 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 11-5 8-11 11-2 5-11 11-8 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Lev Jones Port Destroyers 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 6-11 10-12 13-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Surajit Roy K And B D 5-11 11-5 11-8 7-11 8-11 Loss
Darron Jones K And B D 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 12-14 8-11 4-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 8-11 11-7 3-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-5 8-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 9-11 6-11 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Martyn William Millard Hcc D 11-8 15-13 11-9 Win
Simon Monks Hcc D 17-15 11-7 11-5 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 8-11 11-2 7-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 12-10 11-6 11-2 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 4-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-9 12-10 8-11 11-1 Win
John May Cl Cla Boas 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 5-11 11-8 11-13 7-11 Loss
David Grounsell Port Destroyers 6-11 11-2 11-7 11-4 Win
Barry Fudge K And B D 2-11 11-9 14-12 11-9 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-7 11-4 11-7 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 11-4 11-2 12-10 Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 14-16 11-6 11-1 11-6 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-3 11-4 9-11 11-5 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 3-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Steve Hicks Filt Olympus 11-6 11-7 11-1 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Olympus 11-4 11-3 11-9 Win
Yingrui Qian Filt Olympus 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Neil Kirsopp Cl Cla Boas 11-2 11-2 5-11 11-3 Win
Martin Cope Cl Cla Boas 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-4 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-4 11-9 11-6 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-5 11-9 5-11 11-7 Win
Rick Wilkinson Nailsea Tigers 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 9-11 12-10 5-11 11-2 11-2 Win
Matthew Currant Hcc D 11-5 9-11 10-12 11-8 4-11 Loss
Raymond Hall Hcc D 8-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Boucher Hcc D 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Brana-Martin Cs Spartans 11-4 11-9 11-2 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 11-6 11-2 11-3 Win
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Played: 53
Results > Portishead Surfers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
James Rule Cs Saracens 5-11 6-11 11-7 2-11 Loss
Gus Thomis Cs Saracens 7-11 11-4 7-11 9-11 Loss
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 8-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page