Player Statistics > Dean Leppier
Player Performance
Results > Failand E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andy Jones Engines 11-4 15-17 7-11 10-12 Loss
Joanna Frost Engines 11-3 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
David Hockney Engines 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 13-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 11-4 12-10 11-9 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 11-6 4-11 11-4 10-12 11-6 Win
Peter Alderman Almonds E 11-9 12-10 11-7 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-2 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 6-11 3-11 11-5 8-11 Loss
David Wood Filt Pegasus 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-4 11-6 12-10 Win
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-3 11-8 11-6 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 11-4 6-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 13-11 5-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 7-11 12-10 7-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-4 11-4 12-10 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 11-8 11-4 11-1 Win
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-9 Win
Colin Dowding Cs Trojans 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 14-12 9-11 6-11 11-2 9-11 Loss
Jon Muscaty GKA 4-11 11-6 11-4 11-7 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 6-11 11-3 11-4 12-14 11-7 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-1 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-6 Win
David Goacher Jackals 8-11 15-13 11-6 11-6 Win
Peter Sainsbury Jackals 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Chris Willis Jackals 15-13 11-6 10-12 11-7 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
David Hudson Nails Leopards 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Peter Alderman Almonds E 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 11-4 11-4 12-10 Win
Cristian Zamfir Almonds E 11-6 11-3 11-2 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 11-8 13-11 12-10 Win
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 11-8 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 11-4 11-4 7-11 7-11 11-6 Win
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 12-10 23-21 6-11 11-9 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-9 5-11 11-6 10-12 3-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-7 11-13 1-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Paul Mackereth Cs Trojans 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-9 7-11 11-8 17-15 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 11-8 8-11 11-4 8-11 12-10 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 10-12 8-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Jon Muscaty GKA 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 8-11 11-4 11-1 11-4 Win
David Hockney Engines 11-8 14-12 11-7 Win
David Galley Engines 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
David Goacher Jackals 11-4 3-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Tony Pook Jackals 11-6 11-7 11-9 Win
Chris Willis Jackals 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-8 11-5 11-13 12-10 Win
David Hudson Nails Leopards 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-4 11-5 11-2 Win
Played: 66
Results > Failand C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jianglong Guo Filt Hercules 8-11 8-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Congli Liu Filt Hercules 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Julian Roland Pinkett Filt Hercules 9-11 4-11 11-13 Loss
Mark Kerslake HCC C 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Nigel Dagger HCC C 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
George Pickering HCC C 6-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Share This Page