Player Statistics > Joanna Frost
Player Performance
Results > Bitton Engines
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Webber Page Rippers 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Nick Lock Page Rippers 9-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-2 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-8 11-7 15-17 11-6 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 3-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-4 11-6 10-12 9-11 9-11 Loss
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-7 11-3 11-7 Win
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 8-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 Loss
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 11-5 11-8 10-12 11-6 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 13-11 11-9 13-11 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 6-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-7 4-11 5-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 5-11 11-9 11-13 6-11 Loss
Colin Dowding Cs Trojans 7-11 11-9 11-3 12-10 Win
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 11-13 6-11 11-4 11-2 11-5 Win
Paul Mackereth Cs Trojans 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 11-6 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Ethan Brittain GKA 11-4 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-2 Win
David Hudson Nails Leopards 11-9 7-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
David Goacher Jackals 11-6 11-13 11-7 11-6 Win
Chris Benson Jackals 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Chris Willis Jackals 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 3-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Peter Alderman Almonds E 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-13 3-11 Loss
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 8-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 6-11 6-11 15-13 6-11 Loss
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-8 4-11 12-10 6-11 8-11 Loss
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-8 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 7-11 5-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-8 6-11 14-12 12-10 Win
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 9-11 13-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 7-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 13-11 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-9 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 5-11 11-5 8-11 6-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 8-11 12-10 9-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-1 12-14 11-2 11-3 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 11-2 11-8 10-12 12-10 Win
Razi Ahmed Cs Trojans 11-6 3-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 11-5 9-11 4-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Glyn Weeks GKA 4-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Martin Brittain GKA 5-11 4-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
David Webber Page Rippers 11-13 11-8 11-3 11-8 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 11-7 12-10 11-6 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-3 11-4 8-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 10-12 5-11 11-4 4-11 Loss
David Hudson Nails Leopards 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-7 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
David Goacher Jackals 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 8-11 12-14 11-5 9-11 Loss
Chris Willis Jackals 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-8 4-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-3 12-10 11-7 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 8-11 12-10 12-10 11-8 Win
Peter Alderman Almonds E 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
Cristian Zamfir Almonds E 11-6 13-11 11-8 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-3 11-7 12-10 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-5 11-13 8-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Stephen Knight Port Clippers 11-13 6-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 65
Results > Bitton Puffers
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jake Tucker Stingrays 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Ronan Elder Stingrays 3-11 5-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Jack Jenkins Stingrays 11-3 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2011-12
Share This Page