Player Statistics > Matthew Cooper
Player Performance
Results > Portishead GKA
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Wood Filt Pegasus 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-6 Win
David Budd Filt Pegasus 11-5 12-10 11-6 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 9-11 11-7 11-6 12-10 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 11-5 11-9 12-10 Win
Cristian Zamfir Almonds E 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-5 Win
Played: 6
Results > Portishead Dolphins
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 11-4 11-7 11-3 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-1 11-1 11-2 Win
Chuanli Zhao Filt Typhoons 11-6 11-2 11-4 Win
Daniel Jones Bristol Club D 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Clive Richards Bristol Club D 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-4 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Geor Heroes 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Daniel Price St Geor Heroes 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Isaac Amos St Geor Heroes 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Andy Davis Cross 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Gregory Bryan Cross 11-7 11-4 11-3 Win
Douglas Forsythe Cross 9-11 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 11-3 11-7 11-1 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Zoltan Gal Portishead Ahoy 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
James Taylor Portishead Ahoy 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
Michael Brown Filt Tornadoes 11-1 11-3 11-6 Win
Stephen Evans Filt Tornadoes 11-1 11-2 11-8 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Tornadoes 11-2 11-3 11-5 Win
Ade Dayo Stgeorgebandits 11-8 12-10 11-4 Win
Jeremy Vaughan Stgeorgebandits 11-2 11-9 14-12 Win
Khaled Radwan Stgeorgebandits 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Martin Leach Hyenas 11-2 11-3 11-5 Win
Peter Sainsbury Hyenas 11-6 9-11 11-2 11-9 Win
David Morgan Hyenas 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Kevin Scott Bristol E 11-4 11-3 11-1 Win
Steven Hooper Bristol E 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol E 11-4 11-6 13-11 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
Garry Ford C S Pirates 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Peter Harrington C S Pirates 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Ricardo Perpetua Page News 11-4 11-9 11-4 Win
Phil Taylor Page News 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Alexandre Perpetua Page News 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 13-15 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Jin Sa Filt Typhoons 11-4 11-5 13-11 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-7 11-3 13-11 Win
Daniel Jones Bristol Club D 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
Clive Richards Bristol Club D 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Isaac Amos St Geor Heroes 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Colin Lock St Geor Heroes 11-3 11-7 15-13 Win
Daniel Price St Geor Heroes 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Andy Davis Cross 11-4 9-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Martin Courtier Cross 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Gregory Bryan Cross 11-2 11-2 11-5 Win
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 11-3 11-9 11-4 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 11-3 11-5 11-1 Win
Michael Miles Cavaliers 11-2 11-5 11-0 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
James Taylor Portishead Ahoy 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 11-4 11-4 11-5 Win
Richard Sheppard Filt Tornadoes 11-9 11-4 11-3 Win
Stephen Evans Filt Tornadoes 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Gary Oneill Filt Tornadoes 11-2 11-4 11-0 Win
Alex Evans Bristol E 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Kevin Scott Bristol E 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Steven Hooper Bristol E 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Ade Dayo Stgeorgebandits 11-8 12-10 9-11 11-5 Win
Ken Ihekwoaba Stgeorgebandits 11-6 11-8 10-12 11-6 Win
Khaled Radwan Stgeorgebandits 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Peter Sainsbury Hyenas 12-10 11-3 11-7 Win
David Morgan Hyenas 11-2 11-1 11-6 Win
Wayne Harris Hyenas 11-2 11-2 11-3 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 11-2 11-5 11-7 Win
Kenneth Simmons C S Pirates 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Peter Harrington C S Pirates 11-3 11-9 11-8 Win
Ricardo Perpetua Page News 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Alexandre Perpetua Page News 11-0 12-10 11-7 Win
Phil Taylor Page News 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Played: 72
Share This Page