Player Statistics > Phil Taylor
Player Performance
Results > Page News
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alex Evans Bristol E 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Kevin Scott Bristol E 11-7 11-2 11-4 Win
Steven Hooper Bristol E 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Geor Heroes 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Colin Lock St Geor Heroes 9-11 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Daniel Price St Geor Heroes 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Martin Courtier Cross 11-1 11-5 11-6 Win
Gregory Bryan Cross 11-2 11-3 11-8 Win
Douglas Forsythe Cross 11-9 11-3 11-6 Win
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 11-2 11-9 11-5 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 11-2 11-4 11-1 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-4 11-2 11-8 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Zoltan Gal Portishead Ahoy 13-15 12-10 11-4 11-7 Win
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 11-8 9-11 11-5 8-11 11-3 Win
Richard Sheppard Filt Tornadoes 9-11 11-4 11-7 11-13 14-12 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Tornadoes 11-9 11-4 11-2 Win
Gary Oneill Filt Tornadoes 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Ade Dayo Stgeorgebandits 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Khaled Radwan Stgeorgebandits 11-5 11-8 13-11 Win
Kyle Ledbury Stgeorgebandits 11-13 11-9 11-5 11-13 11-5 Win
Martin Leach Hyenas 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Peter Sainsbury Hyenas 6-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Dean Brockwell Hyenas 11-6 11-2 11-3 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Garry Ford C S Pirates 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Kenneth Simmons C S Pirates 11-4 16-14 11-3 Win
Matthew Cooper Portis Dolphins 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Dennis Crozier Portis Dolphins 12-10 11-9 4-11 11-7 Win
Aziz Muscati Portis Dolphins 11-8 11-5 11-3 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Geor Heroes 11-8 11-1 11-1 Win
Daniel Price St Geor Heroes 11-7 11-4 11-8 Win
Ade Dayo St Geor Heroes 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Andy Davis Cross 11-7 10-12 12-10 11-3 Win
Martin Courtier Cross 11-6 11-4 11-2 Win
Christopher Hughes Cross 11-2 11-2 11-2 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 8-11 11-5 13-11 11-8 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-7 Win
James Taylor Portishead Ahoy 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 11-2 11-2 11-6 Win
Michael Brown Filt Tornadoes 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Stephen Evans Filt Tornadoes 6-11 13-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Tornadoes 11-6 11-3 11-3 Win
Ade Dayo Stgeorgebandits 6-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Ken Ihekwoaba Stgeorgebandits 7-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Colin Pearcy Stgeorgebandits 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
Martin Leach Hyenas 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Peter Sainsbury Hyenas 11-8 7-11 11-4 9-11 11-5 Win
Wayne Harris Hyenas 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Kenneth Simmons C S Pirates 11-2 11-3 11-2 Win
Peter Harrington C S Pirates 11-7 10-12 11-3 7-11 11-5 Win
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 11-2 11-5 11-5 Win
Richard Smith Filt Typhoons 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 13-11 11-2 11-9 Win
Matthew Cooper Portis Dolphins 7-11 11-9 11-8 5-11 7-11 Loss
Dennis Crozier Portis Dolphins 11-9 11-7 2-11 11-13 11-4 Win
Aziz Muscati Portis Dolphins 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 60
Results > Page Sports
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martin Moore Bitton Locos 9-11 6-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Frederick John Chivers Bitton Locos 11-7 11-2 11-5 Win
Keith Nesbitt Bitton Locos 8-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Page Articles
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Luke Di Notaro Filt Britannias 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Louie Scotto Di Perta Filt Britannias 6-11 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Peter Jones Filt Britannias 11-7 11-13 11-13 11-9 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Page Editors
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Ng C S Gladiators 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Jack McCullough C S Gladiators 11-9 11-8 11-4 Win
Vasily Pribylov C S Gladiators 9-11 13-11 11-5 7-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page