Player Statistics > Andy Davis
Player Performance
Results > St George Cross
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Sheppard Filt Tornadoes 11-13 9-11 9-11 Loss
Stephen Evans Filt Tornadoes 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Tornadoes 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Peter Sainsbury Hyenas 11-9 7-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
David Morgan Hyenas 11-7 11-3 10-12 11-4 Win
Martin Leach Hyenas 9-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
Alex Evans Bristol E 11-8 15-13 11-2 Win
Kevin Scott Bristol E 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Steven Hooper Bristol E 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Peter Harrington C S Pirates 11-9 8-11 11-5 14-12 Win
Ronald Money C S Pirates 12-10 11-6 11-9 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Matthew Cooper Portis Dolphins 4-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Dyas Portis Dolphins 8-11 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Aziz Muscati Portis Dolphins 11-8 11-7 11-1 Win
Daniel Jones Bristol Club D 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Clive Richards Bristol Club D 6-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 Loss
Franklyn Tucker Bristol Club D 8-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 Loss
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 11-7 11-4 11-1 Win
Chuanli Zhao Filt Typhoons 11-3 11-9 11-8 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Typhoons 11-9 11-6 11-2 Win
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 11-9 11-6 5-11 7-11 13-11 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 11-3 11-7 11-3 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 4-11 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Zoltan Gal Portishead Ahoy 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Ade Dayo Stgeorgebandits 1-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Khaled Radwan Stgeorgebandits 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Ken Ihekwoaba Stgeorgebandits 5-11 11-5 12-10 6-11 5-11 Loss
Martin Leach Hyenas 11-4 5-11 7-11 11-3 11-8 Win
David Morgan Hyenas 11-1 11-4 9-11 11-7 Win
George Eric Soakell Hyenas 11-6 11-7 11-13 11-9 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 13-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Garry Ford C S Pirates 9-11 11-6 14-12 11-5 Win
Peter Harrington C S Pirates 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Phil Taylor Page News 7-11 12-10 10-12 3-11 Loss
Ricardo Perpetua Page News 11-7 12-10 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Reginald Brown Page News 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Kevin Scott Bristol E 11-1 11-4 11-2 Win
Alex Evans Bristol E 12-10 12-10 11-3 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol E 11-3 11-13 13-11 11-1 Win
Matthew Cooper Portis Dolphins 4-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 Loss
Dennis Crozier Portis Dolphins 11-4 11-7 6-11 10-12 11-9 Win
Maria Hayes Portis Dolphins 11-3 11-5 11-5 Win
Clive Richards Bristol Club D 11-5 11-13 11-6 8-11 9-11 Loss
Franklyn Tucker Bristol Club D 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-4 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 11-1 11-2 11-8 Win
Isaac Amos St Geor Heroes 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Daniel Price St Geor Heroes 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
Colin Lock St Geor Heroes 13-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Richard Smith Filt Typhoons 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-7 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 11-4 12-10 11-7 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 12-10 11-2 11-8 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-4 11-8 11-4 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 7-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
James Taylor Portishead Ahoy 11-9 15-17 11-5 11-7 Win
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Ken Ihekwoaba Stgeorgebandits 3-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Khaled Radwan Stgeorgebandits 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Colin Pearcy Stgeorgebandits 11-5 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 63
Results > St George Heroes
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kenneth Simmons C S Pirates 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Peter Harrington C S Pirates 11-8 12-10 4-11 11-3 Win
Played: 3
Share This Page