Player Statistics > Khaled Radwan
Player Performance
Results > St George Knights
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Cooper Yatton 5-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Paul McCafferty Yatton 11-9 8-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
David Treleaven Yatton 9-11 11-6 6-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > St George Bandits
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Zoltan Gal Portishead Ahoy 11-13 9-11 11-9 11-1 11-7 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 9-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 11-7 12-10 11-3 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Michael Miles Cavaliers 11-3 11-6 11-3 Win
Kenneth Simmons Cavaliers 13-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-6 Win
James Taylor Portishead Ahoy 11-4 14-12 11-7 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 11-8 6-11 11-9 6-11 11-2 Win
Zoltan Gal Portishead Ahoy 11-8 4-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 12-10 11-6 11-4 Win
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Kevin Scott Bristol E 11-5 11-3 11-1 Win
Alex Evans Bristol E 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol E 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-4 Win
Kenneth Simmons C S Pirates 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Peter Harrington C S Pirates 11-9 10-12 7-11 5-11 Loss
Alexandre Perpetua Page News 4-11 11-13 11-6 11-7 4-11 Loss
Phil Taylor Page News 5-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Ricardo Perpetua Page News 4-11 8-11 11-4 11-5 9-11 Loss
Matthew Cooper Portis Dolphins 4-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Dyas Portis Dolphins 9-11 11-8 5-11 11-8 2-11 Loss
Dennis Crozier Portis Dolphins 10-12 5-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Daniel Jones Bristol Club D 11-8 11-7 13-11 Win
Clive Richards Bristol Club D 11-5 9-11 6-11 13-11 11-9 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 11-6 11-4 12-10 Win
Andy Davis Cross 9-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Courtier Cross 6-11 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-4 Win
Christopher Hughes Cross 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 11-4 11-9 9-11 10-12 11-7 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-9 5-11 11-3 8-11 11-7 Win
Richard Sheppard Filt Tornadoes 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-13 8-11 Loss
Michael Brown Filt Tornadoes 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Gary Oneill Filt Tornadoes 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 12-10 11-8 11-6 Win
Richard Smith Filt Typhoons 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-9 11-2 11-8 Win
Martin Leach Hyenas 11-7 6-11 11-7 4-11 6-11 Loss
Dean Brockwell Hyenas 11-6 11-0 11-5 Win
Peter Sainsbury Hyenas 11-8 4-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol E 12-10 9-11 11-13 11-5 11-7 Win
Alex Evans Bristol E 13-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Kevin Scott Bristol E 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Matthew Cooper Portis Dolphins 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Dyas Portis Dolphins 11-13 11-8 5-11 8-11 Loss
Dennis Crozier Portis Dolphins 9-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 Loss
Isaac Amos St Geor Heroes 7-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Daniel Price St Geor Heroes 11-5 14-12 12-10 Win
Colin Lock St Geor Heroes 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Andy Davis Cross 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Gregory Bryan Cross 11-6 11-4 9-11 11-3 Win
Christopher Hughes Cross 11-9 11-6 11-4 Win
Played: 54
Results > St George Heroes
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-3 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page