Player Statistics > Paul Hayward
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steve Collins Portishead B 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Gareth Edmunds Portishead B 11-7 11-3 12-10 Win
Ray Jenkins Portishead B 12-10 7-11 11-5 14-12 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 11-4 4-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-6 11-8 4-11 11-7 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-8 11-9 13-11 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 10-12 11-7 10-12 3-11 Loss
James Ashton Alm A 11-5 4-11 11-7 5-11 11-2 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Robert Hindle Filt Olympus 11-7 11-9 11-3 Win
Congli Liu Filt Olympus 11-5 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-5 Win
David Wood Filt Olympus 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Michael Burrow N Ocelots 12-10 13-11 6-11 11-9 Win
Sally Jones N Ocelots 5-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Graeme McDowall N Ocelots 7-11 11-9 8-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-8 11-4 8-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-7 7-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Louis Price C S Warriors 14-12 7-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Aleksandar Avramov C S Warriors 11-5 11-7 8-11 12-14 5-11 Loss
Bryan Taylor C S Warriors 11-1 8-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 11-4 12-14 12-14 11-9 11-7 Win
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Jeffrey Player N Civets 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick N Civets 6-11 11-5 9-11 15-13 11-8 Win
Neil Wright N Civets 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Benjamin Garten K And Bris C 4-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Jon Thorne K And Bris C 7-11 7-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Jessica Orlik K And Bris C 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Ray Jenkins Portishead B 11-5 9-11 11-8 7-11 9-11 Loss
Steve Collins Portishead B 5-11 11-9 3-11 11-2 11-7 Win
Gareth Edmunds Portishead B 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Richard Solly Alm A 11-4 7-11 11-6 11-3 Win
James Ashton Alm A 10-12 13-15 11-5 9-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Alm A 7-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 Loss
Bill Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-13 11-9 6-11 2-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-8 11-4 13-11 Win
Nina Kadir Cl Clav Mambas 11-5 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-7 Win
Gregory Small C S Warriors 8-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Mark Kinlocke C S Warriors 11-6 13-11 11-6 Win
Ivan Zhekov C S Warriors 8-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Clarkson Thornbury B 8-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 9-11 11-7 11-2 10-12 6-11 Loss
Julian Elsbury Thornbury B 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 11-8 11-3 9-11 11-1 Win
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 4-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-9 12-10 4-11 11-6 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 11-8 11-4 Win
Jeffrey Player N Civets 3-11 6-11 11-9 12-10 12-14 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick N Civets 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Neil Wright N Civets 11-8 11-4 11-1 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 14-12 15-17 9-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 4-11 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 11-8 11-2 Win
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page