Player Statistics > Benjamin Garten
Player Performance
Results > Knowle And Brislington C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
William Hollingworth Failand C 12-10 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Williams Failand C 11-8 11-9 11-8 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-4 11-4 11-1 Win
Steve Collins Portishead B 12-14 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Gareth Edmunds Portishead B 11-5 11-6 11-2 Win
Ray Jenkins Portishead B 15-13 12-10 11-7 Win
Julian Elsbury Thornbury B 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Viv Wilkie Thornbury B 11-6 17-15 11-5 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Frys Longwell 11-6 7-11 8-11 11-4 1-11 Loss
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-2 11-1 11-6 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 11-7 8-11 6-11 11-4 12-10 Win
James Ashton Alm A 3-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Richard Solly Alm A 11-3 11-3 11-7 Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-4 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside C 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Martyn Le Butt Filt Olympus 11-8 11-4 15-13 Win
Robert Hindle Filt Olympus 11-7 8-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Christopher Wynell-Mayow Filt Olympus 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Jeffrey Player N Civets 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick N Civets 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Neil Wright N Civets 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Michael Burrow N Ocelots 2-11 11-13 11-5 11-1 11-7 Win
Graeme McDowall N Ocelots 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Matthew Bridgewater N Ocelots 11-3 8-11 11-6 15-13 Win
Pawel Rekawiecki C S Saracens 6-11 11-2 11-2 12-10 Win
Sven Pettersson C S Saracens 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Stuart Murray-Williams C S Saracens 14-12 11-2 11-6 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-6 6-11 12-10 11-2 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Neil Kirsopp Cl Clav Mambas 11-3 12-10 11-5 Win
Paul Hayward C C Rattlers 11-4 11-2 11-4 Win
Michael Hurley C C Rattlers 11-5 5-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 Win
Callam Parkins C C Rattlers 11-6 6-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Aleksandar Avramov C S Warriors 11-4 13-11 11-9 Win
Bryan Taylor C S Warriors 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Asen Vankov C S Warriors 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Ray Jenkins Portishead B 9-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Steve Collins Portishead B 9-11 11-6 10-12 11-13 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Portishead B 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury B 12-10 11-9 11-6 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 12-10 11-5 11-5 Win
Graham Eden Thornbury B 11-8 11-3 11-8 Win
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
James Ashton Alm A 5-11 11-8 11-13 14-12 8-11 Loss
Richard Solly Alm A 9-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Robert Hindle Filt Olympus 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Martyn Le Butt Filt Olympus 7-11 11-3 11-5 11-9 Win
Christopher Wynell-Mayow Filt Olympus 11-8 5-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Tony Hollingbury N Civets 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick N Civets 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-3 9-11 Loss
Neil Wright N Civets 8-11 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-7 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Saracens 9-11 12-10 9-11 11-9 11-2 Win
Robin Kendall C S Saracens 8-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Pawel Rekawiecki C S Saracens 10-12 11-9 11-3 6-11 9-11 Loss
Bill Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-13 11-7 11-8 5-11 11-8 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Nina Kadir Cl Clav Mambas 11-9 11-3 11-7 Win
Played: 63
Results > Knowle And Brislington B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dave Reeves Failand B 3-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-7 13-11 13-11 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Peter Kirby Fil Hercules 11-8 11-5 4-11 7-11 13-11 Win
Robert Chandler Fil Hercules 10-12 6-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 8-11 11-5 12-10 7-11 11-9 Win
Scott Cooper Winterbourne A 11-8 5-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Dave Hope Winterbourne A 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Played: 8
Share This Page