Player Statistics > Graeme McDowall
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Frys Longwell 11-8 13-11 7-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 7-11 19-17 11-9 11-4 Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 11-7 11-8 9-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 11-7 9-11 11-7 12-14 11-3 Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 12-10 11-5 12-10 Win
Tony Hollingbury N Civets 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick N Civets 14-12 11-13 11-6 14-16 11-3 Win
Neil Wright N Civets 12-10 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-6 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Saracens 7-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Pawel Rekawiecki C S Saracens 11-9 11-7 7-11 6-11 15-13 Win
Robin Kendall C S Saracens 8-11 13-15 11-9 5-11 Loss
Matthew Peters C C Rattlers 11-3 11-9 2-11 11-6 Win
Michael Hurley C C Rattlers 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Paul Hayward C C Rattlers 11-7 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 Win
Steve Collins Portishead B 10-12 11-5 11-1 7-11 14-12 Win
Gareth Edmunds Portishead B 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Ray Jenkins Portishead B 11-4 3-11 11-7 11-9 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 11-7 11-2 10-12 11-9 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-3 11-5 13-11 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-4 11-9 10-12 11-8 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 13-15 13-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
James Ashton Alm A 8-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Keith Armstrong Alm A 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Martyn Le Butt Filt Olympus 9-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 Loss
Christopher Wynell-Mayow Filt Olympus 11-4 11-2 11-5 Win
Congli Liu Filt Olympus 11-3 11-6 11-7 Win
Benjamin Garten K And Bris C 7-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Jessica Orlik K And Bris C 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 11-7 11-3 9-11 12-10 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-9 11-5 11-3 Win
Martin Cope Cl Clav Mambas 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Aleksandar Avramov C S Warriors 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Asen Vankov C S Warriors 11-9 9-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Tony Clarkson Thornbury B 2-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 8-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Julian Elsbury Thornbury B 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-3 Win
Callam Parkins C C Rattlers 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-9 Win
Michael Hurley C C Rattlers 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Matthew Peters C C Rattlers 12-14 9-11 5-11 Loss
Ray Jenkins Portishead B 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Steve Collins Portishead B 11-6 12-10 9-11 11-4 Win
Gareth Edmunds Portishead B 11-1 12-10 11-6 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 15-13 11-7 4-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-4 11-7 5-11 5-11 13-11 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 7-11 11-9 11-6 10-12 13-11 Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-5 11-9 14-12 Win
James Ashton Alm A 8-11 12-10 11-6 8-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Armstrong Alm A 11-8 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-8 11-5 6-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Robert Hindle Filt Olympus 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
Christopher Wynell-Mayow Filt Olympus 11-9 11-7 11-7 Win
Congli Liu Filt Olympus 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Asen VankovForfeit Forfeit C S Warriors 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Aleksandar Avramov C S Warriors 11-8 12-10 7-11 11-5 Win
Mark Kinlocke C S Warriors 9-11 11-5 13-11 13-11 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 11-4 6-11 10-12 11-6 4-11 Loss
Julian Elsbury Thornbury B 2-11 11-8 7-11 10-12 Loss
Viv Wilkie Thornbury B 11-6 3-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Played: 61
Share This Page