Player Statistics > Tony Hollingbury
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Solly Alm A 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
James Ashton Alm A 12-10 3-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Keith Armstrong Alm A 11-5 12-10 5-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Martyn Le Butt Filt Olympus 11-6 11-6 11-2 Win
Robert Hindle Filt Olympus 11-8 11-3 11-3 Win
Congli Liu Filt Olympus 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Graeme McDowall N Ocelots 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Sally Jones N Ocelots 11-13 9-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Matthew Bridgewater N Ocelots 9-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 11-9 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-6 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-6 11-4 11-3 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 9-11 10-12 11-9 11-3 11-3 Win
Louis Price C S Warriors 6-11 11-8 6-11 16-14 14-12 Win
Gregory Small C S Warriors 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Aleksandar Avramov C S Warriors 11-9 11-9 14-12 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 9-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Graham Eden Thornbury B 11-1 11-9 11-6 Win
Viv Wilkie Thornbury B 11-9 11-2 11-7 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Frys Longwell 11-7 11-13 13-15 11-7 3-11 Loss
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 6-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 14-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-7 11-7 11-13 11-9 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Ray Jenkins Portishead B 8-11 12-10 5-11 8-11 Loss
Gareth Edmunds Portishead B 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
David Grounsell Portishead B 11-9 11-9 10-12 11-8 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 9-11 9-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 15-13 12-10 10-12 11-9 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-9 1-11 14-12 11-6 Win
Keith Armstrong Alm A 11-7 12-10 14-12 Win
James Ashton Alm A 11-6 8-11 13-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Alm A 11-5 5-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 Loss
Martyn Le Butt Filt Olympus 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Robert Hindle Filt Olympus 9-11 11-9 12-10 4-11 6-11 Loss
Christopher Wynell-Mayow Filt Olympus 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-5 Win
Joseph Walmsley Cl Clav Mambas 11-9 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Nina Kadir Cl Clav Mambas 1-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Clarkson Thornbury B 11-8 11-3 3-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Graham Eden Thornbury B 11-9 11-8 11-5 Win
Viv Wilkie Thornbury B 11-7 11-6 11-13 11-4 Win
Gregory Small C S Warriors 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Aleksandar Avramov C S Warriors 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Asen Vankov C S Warriors 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Frys Longwell 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-8 14-12 Win
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 4-11 11-4 11-4 11-2 Win
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-7 11-1 11-9 Win
Benjamin Garten K And Bris C 7-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 Loss
Jon Thorne K And Bris C 11-9 11-8 4-11 4-11 11-1 Win
Jessica Orlik K And Bris C 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Miguel Oliveira C S Saracens 11-5 16-14 11-9 Win
Pradeesh Mappa C S Saracens 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Pawel Rekawiecki C S Saracens 11-8 11-6 13-11 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 11-6 6-11 11-9 10-12 8-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 2-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page