William Hollingworth
Failand C
Failand C
25/09/2017
11-5
8-11
13-11
11-9
+6
Win
Maurice Cohen
Failand C
Failand C
25/09/2017
11-5
11-7
9-11
11-13
11-8
+1
Win
Mark Williams
Failand C
Failand C
25/09/2017
7-11
9-11
11-4
11-9
11-7
+3
Win
Alan Papier
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
03/10/2017
11-6
7-11
11-5
11-9
+2
Win
Adrian Neech
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
03/10/2017
11-6
11-6
11-5
+2
Win
Tim Currass
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
03/10/2017
11-8
12-10
11-9
+1
Win
Stephen Preston
Almonds D
Almonds D
09/10/2017
11-6
11-6
7-11
11-4
+1
Win
Jun Cui
Almonds D
Almonds D
09/10/2017
6-11
7-11
11-5
13-11
9-11
-5
Loss
Yingrui Qian
Almonds D
Almonds D
09/10/2017
11-5
11-3
11-4
+1
Win
Ricky White
Portishead Steamers
Port Steamers
17/10/2017
11-6
11-8
11-7
+2
Win
Gareth Edmunds
Portishead Steamers
Port Steamers
17/10/2017
11-7
11-5
11-6
+1
Win
Abid Khan
Portishead Steamers
Port Steamers
17/10/2017
8-11
11-6
14-16
11-8
11-6
+2
Win
Juntai Liu
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
25/10/2017
11-7
14-12
11-4
+3
Win
Hiroyuki Suzuki
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
25/10/2017
12-10
11-7
7-11
11-7
+2
Win
Fei Yan Song
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
25/10/2017
11-5
11-4
9-11
11-9
+2
Win
Matt Newport
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
07/11/2017
9-11
14-12
12-10
13-11
+4
Win
Jon Thorne
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
07/11/2017
7-11
11-7
13-11
8-11
11-13
-3
Loss
Barry Fudge
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
07/11/2017
5-11
5-11
11-3
3-11
-2
Loss
Leos Le
Civil Service Warriors
CS Warriors
14/11/2017
11-6
11-7
3-11
11-7
+3
Win
Pradeesh Mappa
Civil Service Warriors
CS Warriors
14/11/2017
11-5
11-5
11-8
+2
Win
Aleksandar Avramov
Civil Service Warriors
CS Warriors
14/11/2017
7-11
11-5
4-11
11-5
11-4
+2
Win
Andy Elliott
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
08/12/2017
10-12
11-4
11-1
11-8
+2
Win
Sally Jones
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
08/12/2017
6-11
11-9
11-5
11-8
+2
Win
Kate Lilley
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
08/12/2017
7-11
11-6
11-9
11-6
+1
Win
Matthew Bridgewater
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
12/12/2017
7-11
8-11
11-9
8-11
-2
Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
12/12/2017
17-15
12-10
7-11
9-11
6-11
-4
Loss
Michael Burrow
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
12/12/2017
12-10
12-10
8-11
7-11
11-9
+2
Win
Matthew Peters
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
18/12/2017
12-10
12-10
11-9
+3
Win
Michael Hurley
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
18/12/2017
11-7
11-7
4-11
8-11
9-11
-6
Loss
Callam Parkins
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
18/12/2017
11-9
11-2
11-6
+2
Win
Alan Papier
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
23/01/2018
7-11
5-11
11-7
8-11
-5
Loss
Adrian Neech
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
23/01/2018
11-8
11-6
11-7
+2
Win
Mark Woodcock
Page Headlines
Page Headlines
23/01/2018
11-6
11-3
11-7
+1
Win
Isobella Khan
Portishead Steamers
Port Steamers
15/02/2018
11-3
8-11
11-7
6-11
11-8
+1
Win
Abid Khan
Portishead Steamers
Port Steamers
15/02/2018
11-5
11-7
11-5
+2
Win
David Grounsell
Portishead Steamers
Port Steamers
15/02/2018
11-8
11-9
11-9
+1
Win
Benjamin Bode
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
20/02/2018
7-11
11-8
11-9
11-5
+3
Win
Zhihao Wei
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
20/02/2018
9-11
8-11
11-6
11-9
11-9
+3
Win
Ben Chen
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
09/01/2018
11-8
9-11
6-11
10-12
-1
Loss
Wayne Coombes
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
09/01/2018
11-5
10-12
2-11
11-5
11-7
+6
Win
Andrew Greed
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
09/01/2018
9-11
6-11
10-12
-4
Loss
Jun Cui
Almonds D
Almonds D
30/01/2018
11-4
11-5
11-4
+2
Win
Yingrui Qian
Almonds D
Almonds D
30/01/2018
11-7
11-5
11-7
+1
Win
Keith Armstrong Armstrong
Almonds A
Almonds A
19/03/2018
11-8
11-5
11-7
+2
Win
James Ashton
Almonds A
Almonds A
19/03/2018
11-8
9-11
11-8
11-7
+6
Win
Richard Solly
Almonds A
Almonds A
19/03/2018
11-6
11-8
11-8
+3
Win
Andy Elliott
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
03/04/2018
11-6
11-2
11-1
+2
Win
Piotrek Trelinski
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
03/04/2018
11-6
11-5
11-8
+4
Win
Sally Jones
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
03/04/2018
11-9
11-8
11-5
+2
Win
Michael Burrow
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
11/04/2018
8-11
11-5
9-11
13-11
11-7
+2
Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
11/04/2018
11-7
9-11
11-3
11-8
+2
Win
Mike Cox
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
11/04/2018
11-7
11-9
11-4
+1
Win
Callam Parkins
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
17/04/2018
11-8
14-12
11-4
+2
Win
Matthew Peters
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
17/04/2018
11-9
10-12
11-6
6-11
5-11
-4
Loss
Paul Hayward
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
Clclav Rattlers
17/04/2018
7-11
5-11
11-13
-4
Loss
Ben Chen
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
24/04/2018
2-11
11-7
11-9
11-4
+7
Win
Wayne Coombes
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
24/04/2018
11-6
10-12
10-12
9-11
-2
Loss
Asen Vankov
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
24/04/2018
9-11
10-12
8-11
-3
Loss
William Hollingworth
Failand C
Failand C
16/01/2018
14-12
11-6
5-11
8-11
6-11
-2
Loss
Maurice Cohen
Failand C
Failand C
16/01/2018
11-6
11-9
11-5
+1
Win
Mark Williams
Failand C
Failand C
16/01/2018
11-5
11-2
10-12
7-11
11-5
+2
Win
Scott Cooper
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
27/02/2018
6-11
11-4
5-11
5-11
-1
Loss
Jon Thorne
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
27/02/2018
11-7
7-11
7-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Patrick Macfarlane
Knowle And Brislington B
Kn & Bris B
27/02/2018
10-12
3-11
11-6
4-11
-2
Loss