Player Statistics > William Hollingworth
Player Performance
Results > Failand C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 5-11 11-8 11-13 9-11 Loss
Andrew Wakefield Nails Civets 13-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 Win
Matt Newport Kn & Bris B 12-10 11-5 13-11 Win
Barry Fudge Kn & Bris B 11-7 11-5 4-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 9-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-6 Win
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 11-9 11-6 16-18 8-11 11-2 Win
Joseph Sheppard CS Warriors 11-7 7-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Leos Le CS Warriors 5-11 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Pumas 15-13 12-10 11-5 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Ocelots 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 14-12 8-11 2-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-6 9-11 11-4 7-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 11-6 12-10 11-6 Win
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 11-13 13-11 11-3 6-11 Loss
Wayne Coombes Cl Clav Mambas 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-9 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 9-11 14-12 11-8 11-8 Win
Jun Dong Un Of Bristol A 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 11-1 11-9 11-7 Win
Zhihao Wei Un Of Bristol A 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 14-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 11-3 11-8 7-11 11-9 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Abid Khan Port Steamers 13-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-5 Win
Isobella Khan Port Steamers 7-11 2-11 11-2 11-8 11-6 Win
John Chivers Port Steamers 11-6 11-7 13-11 Win
Matt Newport Kn & Bris B 11-6 11-5 11-13 11-4 Win
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 11-5 7-11 3-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Barry Fudge Kn & Bris B 4-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 11-7 14-12 11-9 Win
Aleksandar Avramov CS Warriors 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Matthew Currant CS Warriors 11-13 11-6 11-8 16-14 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-9 11-4 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Richard Solly Almonds A 11-9 7-11 5-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 6-11 8-11 11-2 4-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-5 5-11 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 4-11 5-11 13-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 6-11 7-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 10-12 11-7 11-9 6-11 14-12 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-7 14-12 11-7 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Beth Atkinson Cl Clav Mambas 11-7 12-14 5-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 5-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Alan Papier Page Headlines 10-12 9-11 5-11 Loss
Mark WoodcockForfeit Forfeit Page Headlines 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 11-13 11-7 11-3 7-11 11-7 Win
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 12-14 6-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Neil Wright Nails Civets 12-14 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 4-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 11-3 11-7 Win
John Chivers Port Steamers 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 8-11 11-3 11-6 13-15 11-5 Win
Lev Jones Port Steamers 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 11-6 9-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 7-11 11-3 11-6 8-11 11-5 Win
Played: 63
Results > Failand A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jason Papierz Hcc B 11-7 9-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 Loss
Madhusudana Ramakrishna Hcc B 7-11 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-6 Win
William Guibarra Hcc B 9-11 11-9 11-5 12-10 Win
Played: 3
Results > Failand B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Rob Millard Cl Clav Adders 11-13 6-11 6-11 Loss
Dean Sully Cl Clav Adders 9-11 12-14 10-12 Loss
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 4-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page