Player Statistics > Madhusudana Ramakrishna
Player Performance
Results > HCC C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-8 Win
Chris Adamek Cs Spartans 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Leos Le Cs Spartans 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Michael Forde Westbury B 5-11 11-9 16-18 9-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Westbury B 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
Paul Willmott Westbury B 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-7 11-9 9-11 12-10 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 14-12 11-7 11-9 Win
Guy Courtney Kn & Bris C 14-16 11-4 11-8 8-11 11-8 Win
Surajit Roy Kn & Bris C 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Jess Coggins Kn & Bris C 12-10 8-11 12-14 11-2 11-4 Win
Chris Toft Bitton Puffers 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Philip Beese Bitton Puffers 11-9 10-12 11-2 12-10 Win
Clive Beese Bitton Puffers 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Jack Vaughan St Geor Dragons 9-11 11-6 5-11 7-11 Loss
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 6-11 4-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 8-11 13-11 12-14 13-15 Loss
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 11-7 11-5 11-13 9-11 11-9 Win
Mike Withyman Cl Cla Boas 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Mark Curry C S Vikings 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Anthony Simpson C S Vikings 9-11 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-6 Win
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 11-9 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 9-11 9-11 11-2 11-5 8-11 Loss
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Simon Monks Almonds C 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 11-4 11-5 9-11 12-10 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-5 Win
Keith Nesbitt Bitton Puffers 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Philip Beese Bitton Puffers 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Clive Beese Bitton Puffers 8-11 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Lev Jones Port Destroyers 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Jake Tucker Port Destroyers 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Jack Jenkins Port Destroyers 11-6 11-2 11-5 Win
Leos Le Cs Spartans 14-12 11-8 11-8 Win
Chris Adamek Cs Spartans 10-12 11-4 11-8 12-10 Win
Jonathan Sellers Cs Spartans 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Lev Jones Port Destroyers 11-5 11-7 13-11 Win
David Grounsell Port Destroyers 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Jack Vaughan St Geor Dragons 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Greg Krol St Geor Dragons 12-14 11-6 7-11 11-2 11-7 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 7-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 12-10 11-7 9-11 11-6 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 5-11 11-9 10-12 7-11 Loss
Neil Kirsopp Cl Cla Boas 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Jessica Orlik K And B D 11-9 14-16 14-16 11-7 7-11 Loss
Brendan Payne K And B D 11-8 11-7 10-12 11-9 Win
Played: 54
Results > Hcc B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Emma Rose Failand A 5-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 7-11 4-11 2-11 Loss
William Hollingworth Failand A 11-7 8-11 11-5 8-11 6-11 Loss
Clive Ellison F Brigands 11-3 6-11 4-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Scott Newton F Brigands 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Ellison F Brigands 8-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Hcc A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Clive Ellison F Brigands 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Paul Ellison F Brigands 13-11 6-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 2
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page