Player Statistics > Leos Le
Player Performance
Results > Civil Service Spartans
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Madhusudana Ramakrishna HCC C 9-11 11-9 6-11 8-11 Loss
Bryan Taylor HCC C 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Nigel Dagger HCC C 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Lev Jones Port Destroyers 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Stephen Doidge Port Destroyers 5-11 13-15 10-12 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Simon Jago Fromeside C 11-4 5-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 14-12 13-11 6-11 11-5 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-8 4-11 9-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 4-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 14-12 Win
Bernard Nash K And B D 11-2 11-9 11-3 Win
Michael Forde Westbury B 11-7 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-9 Win
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Paul Willmott Westbury B 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 11-4 11-6 9-11 11-4 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Kevin Hinett Almonds C 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Ben Baxter Kn & Bris C 12-14 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
Jess Coggins Kn & Bris C 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Surajit Roy Kn & Bris C 9-11 12-10 11-3 7-11 11-8 Win
Keith Nesbitt Bitton Puffers 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Clive Beese Bitton Puffers 5-11 3-11 11-3 11-6 11-7 Win
Fred Martin Bitton Puffers 11-3 12-10 9-11 11-4 Win
Jack Vaughan St Geor Dragons 7-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 7-11 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 12-10 12-10 11-7 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-8 11-6 17-19 9-11 11-4 Win
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 9-11 10-12 11-4 11-9 6-11 Loss
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 6-11 2-11 16-14 6-11 Loss
Lev Jones Port Destroyers 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Ratajczak Port Destroyers 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-5 Win
Derek Connop Port Destroyers 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside C 11-6 14-16 11-9 11-3 Win
Paul Willmott Westbury B 11-9 6-11 11-3 7-11 13-11 Win
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-9 11-7 11-1 Win
Deon Riley Westbury B 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Terry Toghill C S Vikings 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Mark Curry C S Vikings 11-13 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Dean Barmby C S Vikings 11-9 13-11 12-14 11-6 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-7 Win
Craig Mehew Bristol Club A 11-3 11-13 6-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Steven Payne Bristol Club A 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Dave Stratford Almonds C 11-4 11-1 11-8 Win
David Boyes Almonds C 11-3 11-7 8-11 11-4 Win
Simon Monks Almonds C 11-6 9-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Madhusudana Ramakrishna HCC C 12-14 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Kerslake HCC C 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Nigel Dagger HCC C 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Jess Coggins Kn & Bris C 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Ben Baxter Kn & Bris C 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Surajit Roy Kn & Bris C 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
Jack Vaughan St Geor Dragons 7-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 11-6 12-10 5-11 11-4 Win
Mark Curry C S Vikings 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Dean Barmby C S Vikings 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Richard Cable C S Vikings 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Chris Toft Bitton Puffers 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Clive Beese Bitton Puffers 9-11 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Fred Martin Bitton Puffers 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Beth Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Bill Atkinson Cl Cla Boas 11-5 8-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Tony Kinsey Cl Cla Boas 4-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 69
Results > Civil Service Warriors
Opponent Team Date Score Result
William Hollingworth Failand C 11-5 7-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 7-11 11-9 11-5 16-14 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 11-6 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 6-11 7-11 11-3 7-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-5 11-6 13-11 Win
Matt Newport Kn & Bris B 11-9 11-5 6-11 11-3 Win
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 4-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Played: 9
Share This Page