Player Statistics > Neil Wright
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alan Papier Page Headlines 8-11 11-5 11-7 6-11 11-6 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-5 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 11-2 7-11 8-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Stephen Preston Almonds D 7-11 13-11 2-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Jun Cui Almonds D 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-2 11-2 11-8 Win
Ricky White Port Steamers 7-11 11-6 4-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Gareth Edmunds Port Steamers 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Abid Khan Port Steamers 7-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Juntai Liu Un Of Bristol A 4-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Hiroyuki Suzuki Un Of Bristol A 1-11 11-6 8-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Fei Yan Song Un Of Bristol A 13-11 11-5 8-11 11-8 Win
Leos Le CS Warriors 5-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 10-12 10-12 4-11 Loss
Aleksandar Avramov CS Warriors 11-9 11-9 9-11 9-11 13-11 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 4-11 11-5 5-11 9-11 Loss
James Ashton Almonds A 11-6 13-11 11-7 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 14-12 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-4 12-14 3-11 9-11 Loss
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 11-9 6-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 5-11 8-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 8-11 6-11 0-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 5-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-8 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 8-11 11-6 11-5 11-13 9-11 Loss
Alan Papier Page Headlines 7-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-8 9-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-4 11-1 11-5 Win
Isobella Khan Port Steamers 11-8 3-11 4-11 11-7 3-11 Loss
Abid Khan Port Steamers 11-9 1-11 4-11 2-11 Loss
David Grounsell Port Steamers 11-9 3-11 4-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 0-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Wayne Coombes Cl Clav Mambas 11-4 3-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 11-8 11-7 8-11 12-10 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 12-10 3-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Keith Armstrong Armstrong Almonds A 12-14 12-10 12-10 5-11 9-11 Loss
James Ashton Almonds A 11-13 13-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Richard Solly Almonds A 5-11 11-6 8-11 3-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-7 13-11 8-11 8-11 12-10 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 4-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 4-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 9-11 10-12 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 4-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Mike Cox Nailsea Ocelots 11-5 11-9 8-11 11-5 Win
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 9-11 8-11 11-3 13-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-3 11-13 5-11 9-11 Loss
William Hollingworth Failand C 14-12 5-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-4 11-7 11-3 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-4 11-7 6-11 4-11 11-7 Win
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Patrick Macfarlane Kn & Bris B 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 8-11 1-11 8-11 Loss
Wayne Coombes Cl Clav Mambas 8-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page