Player Statistics > Richard Solly
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-9 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Piotrek Trelinski Nailsea Pumas 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 6-11 11-4 11-7 11-6 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 10-12 7-11 11-8 11-3 10-12 Loss
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 6-11 6-11 12-10 11-3 11-9 Win
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 7-11 11-7 11-7 4-11 11-8 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 5-11 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Brenda Baldwin Failand C 5-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Williams Failand C 11-4 11-8 4-11 7-11 11-8 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Tim Currass Page Headlines 11-5 4-11 11-13 11-4 6-11 Loss
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 13-11 11-8 11-13 11-8 Win
Stephen Preston Almonds D 11-7 10-12 11-2 11-7 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 4-11 11-5 5-11 8-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-3 11-1 11-8 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 4-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-4 5-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Marcus Driver Nails Civets 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Barry Fudge Kn & Bris B 11-9 11-7 6-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Patrick Macfarlane Kn & Bris B 5-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 11-9 5-11 11-9 7-11 6-11 Loss
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 11-5 9-11 5-11 11-8 9-11 Loss
Pradeesh Mappa CS Warriors 11-7 11-8 6-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Adamek CS Warriors 9-11 11-5 11-1 11-5 Win
Benjamin Bode Un Of Bristol A 14-16 11-3 17-19 14-12 12-10 Win
Zhihao Wei Un Of Bristol A 9-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Jun Dong Un Of Bristol A 7-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Andy Elliott Nailsea Pumas 11-9 11-6 11-5 Win
Sally Jones Nailsea Pumas 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-6 4-11 Loss
Kate Lilley Nailsea Pumas 11-7 11-6 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-13 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-8 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-9 12-10 6-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Ocelots 11-3 6-11 4-11 12-10 11-9 Win
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Michael Hurley Clclav Rattlers 14-16 9-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Wayne Coombes Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 9-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-4 11-2 11-6 Win
Alan Papier Page Headlines 5-11 11-8 4-11 6-11 Loss
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 17-15 10-12 11-6 13-11 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 5-11 11-9 10-12 11-2 12-10 Win
Jun Cui Almonds D 13-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 8-11 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Isobella Khan Port Steamers 12-10 7-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Abid Khan Port Steamers 9-11 3-11 13-15 Loss
John Chivers Port Steamers 6-11 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
Jeffrey Player Nails Civets 11-7 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Hollingbury Nails Civets 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Neil Wright Nails Civets 11-5 6-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 9-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Patrick Macfarlane Kn & Bris B 9-11 14-16 9-11 Loss
Mark Kinlocke CS Warriors 11-3 11-7 11-9 Win
Matthew Currant CS Warriors 13-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Adamek CS Warriors 11-5 6-11 5-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Played: 58
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page